TRAIN DETAILS

Train 6 - 60 Km

Liberation Date/Time 23/06/2017 06:55:00
Distance 60 km
Basketed 1497 Pigeons
Finished 1414 Pigeons
Expected 83 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
Team ABG******
(*406)
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
Derby Riachos******
(*293)
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
Aggelou George******
(*136)
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 95 - 17
(Olly)