TRAIN DETAILS

Train 6 - 60 Km

Liberation Date/Time 23/06/2017 06:55:00
Distance 60 km
Basketed 1497 Pigeons
Finished 1414 Pigeons
Expected 83 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Karamanlis NikosGR 0808028 - 17
(Spirakos)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5038 - 17
(As 4)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502127 - 17
(Aegean 127)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1410 - 17
(*410)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilbert KuyerNL 1116559 - 17
(Wilbert 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios MakisGR 0412808 - 17
(*808)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - ErvinGR 0501115 - 17
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 56)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124169 - 17
(Adi 69)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 402042 - 17
(*042)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Brühl******
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro ErvinIT 230242 - 17
(*241)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - VandepitteBE 3017804 - 17
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501070 - 17
(*70)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 8 - 17
(*008)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - UsBE 3002935 - 17
(Fly-4-Us 935)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.GR 1235214 - 17
(*214)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 585 - 17
(*585)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230796 - 17
(*796 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Eleven)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0915201 - 17
(*201)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614464 - 17
(*464)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 538 - 17
(*538)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 73 - 17
(Sylt Highlander)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411020 - 17
(*020)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.FR 218934 - 17
(*934)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4919 - 17
(*919)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501095 - 17
(*95)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens DinaBE 3073495 - 17
(DS 95)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 120 - 17
(*120)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM BGR 0917806 - 17
(*806)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*65)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 763 - 17
(*763)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917514 - 17
(Leon 14)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 123 - 17
(*123)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 18 - 17
(*018)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917619 - 17
(*619)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapetanios VasilisGR 0501602 - 17
(*602)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4939 - 17
(*939)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan DinguAL 1082204 - 17
(*204)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*443)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917207 - 17
(*207)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 116 - 17
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*422)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 73)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Scrip)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manfred KieningerA 334 411 - 17
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*005)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*930)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5067959 - 17
(*959)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM BGR 0502112 - 17
(*112)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / HallmannDV 03801 814 - 17
(Sylt Festival)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 536 - 17
(*536)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 595 - 17
(*595)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
AriAL 1082137 - 17
(*137)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917629 - 17
(*629)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro CelliIT 258010 - 17
(*010)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*881)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan AlfredGR 0916144 - 17
(*144)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 27)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003083 - 17
(Michel)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pjetergjokai LuizimAL 1081103 - 17
(Luli 3)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086113 - 17
(*113)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*219)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*558 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft RaceBG 75043 - 17
(BG 43)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*792)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*813)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917817 - 17
(*817)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*319)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri LoftIT 243223 - 17
(*223 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412421 - 17
(*421 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502103 - 17
(Aegean 103)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois WieflerA 503 604 - 17
(*604)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*937)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ari******
(*139)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban MladenovicGR 0917946 - 17
(*946)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*386)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro CelliIT 258025 - 17
(*025)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412406 - 17
(*406)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915274 - 17
(*274)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ari******
(*120)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017946 - 17
(*946)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 275 - 17
(*275)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.GR 1033305 - 17
(*305)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*702)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 107 - 17
(*107)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086102 - 17
(*102)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Black Sea One Loft RaceRO 356028 - 17
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917039 - 17
(Darco 39)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*169)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 0104867 - 17
(*867)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0502001 - 17
(*001)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM BDV 02618 265 - 17
(*265)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tiger Team******
(*875)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 140 - 17
(*140 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*154 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM BGR 0614479 - 17
(*479)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 361 - 17
(*361)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106993 - 17
(*93)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 7)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliGR 0917454 - 17
(*454)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*399)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*395)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124168 - 17
(Adi 68)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis KostasGR 1918909 - 17
(*909)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 04)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Fomalhaut)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917509 - 17
(Leon 09)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 01)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
AriAL 1082127 - 17
(*127)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel DenysBE 3017445 - 17
(*445)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 124 - 17
(*124)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*796)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 125 - 17
(MS 125)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917623 - 17
(*623)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917032 - 17
(Darco 32)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1437 - 17
(*437)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*781)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 119 - 17
(*119)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ReisduifNL 1106023 - 17
(*023)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917601 - 17
(*601)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*398)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Belinda)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*548)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*361 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*926)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ajabo)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli TEAM BIT 258101 - 17
(*101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168049 - 17
(*049)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 113 - 17
(Thoma)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 304 - 17
(*304)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Provenzano CarmeloIT 208021 - 17
(*021)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Athos)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & VoudasGR 0230390 - 17
(*390)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*142)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*202)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509410 - 17
(*410)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*383)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*778)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*134)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 15 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*882)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*391)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*334)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*396)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Reisduif******
(*024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Spiel)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*280)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*887)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Las Vladimir******
(*553)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*813)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917062 - 17
(Darco 62)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team HerzogenburgA 999 2125 - 17
(*125)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato HantaraiGR 0808021 - 17
(*021)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM DDV 09769 101 - 17
(*101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*949)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Klass Boy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614467 - 17
(*467)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*418)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 415 - 17
(*415)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Heiko SieckmannDV 06332 735 - 17
(*735)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 08)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 245 - 17
(Turbo 6)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*802)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mogadja IonelIT 319507 - 17
(*507)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 114 - 17
(*114)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1559 - 17
(*559)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5068062 - 17
(*062)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*016)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou GeorgeGR 0502133 - 17
(*133 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis KostasGR 0917066 - 17
(Darco 66)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917063 - 17
(Darco 63)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
B. PloegNL 1659441 - 17
(*441)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614469 - 17
(*469)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116403 - 17
(*403)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 111 - 17
(Fontane)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip ShabanBG 35265 - 17
(*265)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 75 - 17
(Sylt Entrée)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 738 - 17
(*738)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754448 - 17
(*448)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 117 - 17
(*117)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 116 - 17
(Uhland)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017921 - 17
(*921)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069334 - 17
(*334)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917626 - 17
(*626)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian DobaiIT 204892 - 17
(*892)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian DobaiIT 204916 - 17
(*916)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*807)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044809 - 17
(*809)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*369)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*407)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116499 - 17
(*499)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 108 - 17
(*108)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112116 - 17
(Muller 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 549 - 17
(*549)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.GR 0500511 - 17
(*511)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG SteckenbillerDV 09984 203 - 17
(*203)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017973 - 17
(*973)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1561 - 17
(*561)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Kormoran)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude FreundeDV 0327 734 - 17
(*734)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 48)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 721 - 17
(*721 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116436 - 17
(*436)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sway)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044816 - 17
(*816)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie PigeonsESP 166070 - 17
(*070)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*760)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313352 - 17
(Leonidas)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM BNL 1112112 - 17
(Reserve 3 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*094)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*621)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*277)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*891)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*399 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*404)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*757)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*389)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*912)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*709)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*155)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Gilfy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*902)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*634)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915290 - 17
(*290)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*618)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Goetz******
(*740 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*117 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 68)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*019)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*412)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*578 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*282)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*289)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Dijk - Holland NL 1270613 - 17
(*613)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fallersleben)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papakosmas DimitriosGR 1033299 - 17
(*299)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 144 - 17
(*144)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112151 - 17
(Muller 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*284)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*394)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*587)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 234 - 17
(Turbo 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5026 - 17
(As 10)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 527 - 17
(*527)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Vanilia)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snitch)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Cleomene)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 374 - 17
(*374)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069323 - 17
(*323)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team HerzogenburgA 319 504 - 17
(*504)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*450)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Stamatiou LoftGR 1235556 - 17
(*556)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0328603 - 17
(*603)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Algarve Golden RacePORT 7195263 - 17
(*263)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*824)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106991 - 17
(*91)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917053 - 17
(Darco 53)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*410)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCH 833 - 17
(*833)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0915002 - 17
(Tasia)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*326)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / RisseDV 02799 76 - 17
(Kleist)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 114 - 17
(*114)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*726)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069320 - 17
(*320)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone VielahnDV 03164 324 - 17
(*324)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios MakisGR 0412812 - 17
(*812)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0917025 - 17
(Darco 25)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*850 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1105 - 17
(Bellissa)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242040 - 17
(*040)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Thios MakisGR 0412809 - 17
(*809)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*479)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614468 - 17
(*468)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 292 - 17
(*292)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1180 - 17
(Stella)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*687)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917803 - 17
(*803)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hohlakas GiannisGR 1033114 - 17
(*114)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509402 - 17
(*402)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*324)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0230416 - 17
(*416)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242025 - 17
(*025)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106997 - 17
(*97)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313342 - 17
(Venus)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis ArgirisDV 08790 32 - 17
(*032)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4918 - 17
(*918)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754436 - 17
(*436)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 733 - 17
(*733)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917219 - 17
(*219)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230771 - 17
(*771 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4938 - 17
(*938)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Heinz FentenDV 01592 530 - 17
(Sylt Benjamin)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*397)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Luan DinguAL 1082206 - 17
(*206)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Goethe)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ari******
(*132)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 432 - 17
(*432)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*962)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kapten******
(*409)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 2046 - 17
(Oppa (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Dragonair)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Agim FushaAL 1082804 - 17
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Leopold HofmannA 999 2515 - 17
(*515 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 789 - 17
(*789)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501073 - 17
(*73)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Vella - CatalanoIT 260852 - 17
(*852)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0502865 - 17
(Pelican)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 13)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 748 - 17
(*748)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 457 - 17
(Sylt Samoa)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*089)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
B. PloegNL 1659445 - 17
(*445)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(New Kenzo)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*844)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*686)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168290 - 17
(*290)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*557)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003055 - 17
(Pruts)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team ABG******
(*406)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Riachos******
(*293)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Aggelou George******
(*136)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 95 - 17
(Olly)
23/06/2017
06:52:14.00