TRAIN DETAILS

Train 4 - 35 km

Liberation Date/Time 17/06/2017 06:40:00
Distance 35 km
Basketed 1557 Pigeons
Finished 1513 Pigeons
Expected 44 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
16/06/2017
21:22:56.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
16/06/2017
21:23:09.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
16/06/2017
21:23:19.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
16/06/2017
21:23:27.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*054)
16/06/2017
21:23:32.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
16/06/2017
21:24:11.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
16/06/2017
21:24:18.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
16/06/2017
21:24:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
16/06/2017
21:24:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
16/06/2017
21:24:40.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
16/06/2017
21:24:49.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
16/06/2017
21:25:38.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*709)
16/06/2017
21:25:46.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:25:55.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
16/06/2017
21:26:04.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
16/06/2017
21:26:10.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
16/06/2017
21:26:21.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
16/06/2017
21:26:28.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
16/06/2017
21:26:34.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*134)
16/06/2017
21:26:49.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
16/06/2017
21:26:59.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
16/06/2017
21:27:06.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
16/06/2017
21:27:16.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
16/06/2017
21:27:24.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
16/06/2017
21:27:37.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
16/06/2017
21:27:45.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
16/06/2017
21:27:51.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
16/06/2017
21:27:59.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
16/06/2017
21:28:07.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
16/06/2017
21:28:13.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
16/06/2017
21:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:28:35.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
16/06/2017
21:29:10.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
16/06/2017
21:29:16.00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
16/06/2017
21:29:24.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 01)
16/06/2017
21:29:28.00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
16/06/2017
21:29:33.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
16/06/2017
21:29:41.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
16/06/2017
21:29:48.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:29:53.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:30:01.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
16/06/2017
21:30:08.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
16/06/2017
21:30:16.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
16/06/2017
21:30:22.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:30:31.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
16/06/2017
21:30:36.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
16/06/2017
21:30:43.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
16/06/2017
21:30:47.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
16/06/2017
21:30:54.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
16/06/2017
21:31:00.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:31:06.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
16/06/2017
21:31:13.00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
16/06/2017
21:31:20.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
16/06/2017
21:31:26.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
16/06/2017
21:31:31.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
16/06/2017
21:31:42.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
16/06/2017
21:31:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
16/06/2017
21:31:52.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
16/06/2017
21:31:59.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
16/06/2017
21:32:06.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
16/06/2017
21:32:13.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*882)
16/06/2017
21:32:20.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
16/06/2017
21:32:24.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
16/06/2017
21:32:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
16/06/2017
21:32:35.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
16/06/2017
21:32:41.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
16/06/2017
21:32:48.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:32:52.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
16/06/2017
21:33:01.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
16/06/2017
21:33:08.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
16/06/2017
21:33:15.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
16/06/2017
21:33:21.00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
16/06/2017
21:33:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
16/06/2017
21:33:34.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
16/06/2017
21:33:41.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
16/06/2017
21:33:47.00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
16/06/2017
21:33:52.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
16/06/2017
21:33:58.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
16/06/2017
21:34:05.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
16/06/2017
21:34:12.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
16/06/2017
21:34:20.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
16/06/2017
21:34:27.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
16/06/2017
21:34:33.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
16/06/2017
21:34:38.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
16/06/2017
21:34:41.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
16/06/2017
21:34:49.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
16/06/2017
21:34:57.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
16/06/2017
21:35:07.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
16/06/2017
21:35:13.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
16/06/2017
21:35:17.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
16/06/2017
21:35:23.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
16/06/2017
21:35:32.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
16/06/2017
21:35:43.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
16/06/2017
21:35:48.00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
16/06/2017
21:35:54.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
16/06/2017
21:35:59.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
16/06/2017
21:36:05.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
16/06/2017
21:36:09.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
16/06/2017
21:36:14.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:36:19.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
16/06/2017
21:36:28.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
16/06/2017
21:36:36.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
16/06/2017
21:36:43.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
16/06/2017
21:36:49.00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
16/06/2017
21:36:55.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*403)
16/06/2017
21:37:03.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
16/06/2017
21:37:09.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
16/06/2017
21:37:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
16/06/2017
21:37:21.00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
16/06/2017
21:37:27.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*407)
16/06/2017
21:37:32.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
16/06/2017
21:37:39.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:37:46.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
16/06/2017
21:37:51.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
16/06/2017
21:37:58.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
16/06/2017
21:38:05.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
16/06/2017
21:38:09.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
16/06/2017
21:38:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
16/06/2017
21:38:20.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
16/06/2017
21:38:27.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
16/06/2017
21:38:34.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
16/06/2017
21:38:39.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
16/06/2017
21:38:46.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
16/06/2017
21:38:51.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
16/06/2017
21:39:00.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
16/06/2017
21:39:05.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
16/06/2017
21:39:11.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
16/06/2017
21:39:17.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
16/06/2017
21:39:24.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
16/06/2017
21:39:35.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
16/06/2017
21:39:41.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
16/06/2017
21:39:46.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
16/06/2017
21:39:51.00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
16/06/2017
21:40:01.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
16/06/2017
21:40:07.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
16/06/2017
21:40:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
16/06/2017
21:40:33.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
16/06/2017
21:40:38.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
16/06/2017
21:40:42.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
16/06/2017
21:40:47.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
16/06/2017
21:40:51.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
16/06/2017
21:40:56.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
16/06/2017
21:41:01.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
16/06/2017
21:41:06.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
16/06/2017
21:41:15.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
16/06/2017
21:41:20.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
16/06/2017
21:41:31.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
16/06/2017
21:41:36.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:41:44.00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
16/06/2017
21:41:48.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
16/06/2017
21:41:52.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
16/06/2017
21:42:00.00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
16/06/2017
21:42:05.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
16/06/2017
21:42:10.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
16/06/2017
21:42:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
16/06/2017
21:42:29.00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
16/06/2017
21:42:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
16/06/2017
21:42:41.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
16/06/2017
21:42:49.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
16/06/2017
21:42:55.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
16/06/2017
21:43:01.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:43:07.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
16/06/2017
21:43:15.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
16/06/2017
21:43:23.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
16/06/2017
21:43:30.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
16/06/2017
21:43:35.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
16/06/2017
21:43:40.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
16/06/2017
21:43:47.00
Pieter Kos******
(*290)
16/06/2017
21:43:51.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
16/06/2017
21:43:59.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*463)
16/06/2017
21:44:04.00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
16/06/2017
21:44:14.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
16/06/2017
21:44:20.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*807)
16/06/2017
21:44:27.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*395)
16/06/2017
21:44:36.00
Pietro Celli******
(*027)
16/06/2017
21:44:46.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
16/06/2017
21:44:51.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
16/06/2017
21:44:57.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
16/06/2017
21:45:06.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
16/06/2017
21:45:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:45:20.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
16/06/2017
21:45:26.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
16/06/2017
21:45:39.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 22)
16/06/2017
21:45:44.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:45:58.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
16/06/2017
21:46:05.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
16/06/2017
21:46:09.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
16/06/2017
21:46:19.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
16/06/2017
21:46:24.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
16/06/2017
21:46:31.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
16/06/2017
21:46:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
16/06/2017
21:46:41.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
16/06/2017
21:46:49.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
16/06/2017
21:46:55.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:47:02.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
16/06/2017
21:47:08.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
16/06/2017
21:47:16.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
16/06/2017
21:47:22.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
16/06/2017
21:47:35.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
16/06/2017
21:47:42.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
16/06/2017
21:47:46.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*116 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:47:51.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
16/06/2017
21:48:02.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
16/06/2017
21:48:09.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
16/06/2017
21:48:16.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
16/06/2017
21:48:55.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*345)
16/06/2017
21:49:03.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
16/06/2017
21:49:20.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
16/06/2017
21:49:25.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
16/06/2017
21:49:34.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
16/06/2017
21:49:48.00
Kapten******
(*418)
16/06/2017
21:49:55.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
16/06/2017
21:50:06.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
16/06/2017
21:50:13.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
16/06/2017
21:50:21.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
16/06/2017
21:50:30.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
16/06/2017
21:50:38.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
16/06/2017
21:50:47.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
16/06/2017
21:50:53.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
16/06/2017
21:50:59.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
16/06/2017
21:52:16.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
16/06/2017
21:52:21.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*016)
16/06/2017
21:52:27.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
16/06/2017
21:52:32.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
16/06/2017
21:52:38.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
16/06/2017
21:52:45.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
16/06/2017
21:52:53.00
Team ABG******
(*404)
16/06/2017
21:53:01.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
16/06/2017
21:53:08.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*778)
16/06/2017
21:53:16.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:53:24.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*587)
16/06/2017
21:53:30.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:53:36.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
16/06/2017
21:53:44.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
16/06/2017
21:53:51.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
16/06/2017
21:54:01.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*634)
16/06/2017
21:54:08.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
16/06/2017
21:54:15.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
16/06/2017
21:54:21.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Jannis)
16/06/2017
21:54:28.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
16/06/2017
21:54:36.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
16/06/2017
21:54:43.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
16/06/2017
21:54:49.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
16/06/2017
21:54:55.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
16/06/2017
21:55:19.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
16/06/2017
21:55:37.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
16/06/2017
21:55:45.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*391)
16/06/2017
21:55:54.00
Pieter Kos******
(*289)
16/06/2017
21:56:03.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
16/06/2017
21:56:11.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
16/06/2017
21:56:17.00
Kapten******
(*369)
16/06/2017
21:56:26.00
Team Goetz******
(*740 (RES))
16/06/2017
21:56:32.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
16/06/2017
21:56:42.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
16/06/2017
21:56:52.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*618)
16/06/2017
21:57:00.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
16/06/2017
21:57:05.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
16/06/2017
21:57:11.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
16/06/2017
21:57:17.00
Team Reisduif******
(*024)
16/06/2017
21:57:24.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
16/06/2017
21:57:32.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
16/06/2017
21:57:38.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
16/06/2017
21:57:46.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
16/06/2017
21:57:53.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
16/06/2017
21:58:00.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
16/06/2017
21:58:07.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
16/06/2017
21:58:13.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
16/06/2017
21:58:20.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 36)
16/06/2017
21:58:27.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
16/06/2017
21:58:36.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
16/06/2017
21:58:43.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
16/06/2017
21:58:48.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*912)
16/06/2017
21:58:57.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
16/06/2017
21:59:05.00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
16/06/2017
21:59:13.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
16/06/2017
21:59:20.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
16/06/2017
21:59:26.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
16/06/2017
21:59:33.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
16/06/2017
21:59:43.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
16/06/2017
21:59:53.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
16/06/2017
22:00:01.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
16/06/2017
22:00:09.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
16/06/2017
22:00:18.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
16/06/2017
22:00:24.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
16/06/2017
22:00:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
16/06/2017
22:00:38.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
16/06/2017
22:00:43.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
16/06/2017
22:00:52.00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
16/06/2017
22:00:58.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
16/06/2017
22:01:04.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
16/06/2017
22:01:11.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*117 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:01:18.00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
16/06/2017
22:01:24.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
16/06/2017
22:01:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
16/06/2017
22:01:36.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
16/06/2017
22:01:41.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
16/06/2017
22:01:48.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
16/06/2017
22:01:54.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
16/06/2017
22:02:04.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
16/06/2017
22:02:13.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*019)
16/06/2017
22:02:18.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
16/06/2017
22:02:26.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
16/06/2017
22:02:33.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
16/06/2017
22:02:43.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
16/06/2017
22:02:51.00
Kapten******
(*409)
16/06/2017
22:02:56.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
16/06/2017
22:03:04.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
16/06/2017
22:03:10.00
Pieter Kos******
(*287)
16/06/2017
22:03:15.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*578 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:03:27.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
16/06/2017
22:03:31.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
16/06/2017
22:03:36.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
16/06/2017
22:03:44.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
16/06/2017
22:03:48.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:03:57.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
16/06/2017
22:04:04.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
16/06/2017
22:04:09.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
16/06/2017
22:04:18.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*211)
16/06/2017
22:04:28.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
16/06/2017
22:04:34.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
16/06/2017
22:04:45.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
16/06/2017
22:04:50.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
16/06/2017
22:04:55.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
16/06/2017
22:04:59.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
16/06/2017
22:05:04.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
16/06/2017
22:05:09.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*280)
16/06/2017
22:05:13.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
16/06/2017
22:05:20.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
16/06/2017
22:05:38.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
16/06/2017
22:05:43.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
16/06/2017
22:05:47.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
16/06/2017
22:05:53.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
16/06/2017
22:05:59.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*284)
16/06/2017
22:06:05.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
16/06/2017
22:06:10.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
16/06/2017
22:06:15.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
16/06/2017
22:06:24.00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
16/06/2017
22:06:27.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
16/06/2017
22:06:33.00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
16/06/2017
22:06:37.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ajabo)
16/06/2017
22:06:44.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*115)
16/06/2017
22:06:54.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
16/06/2017
22:06:59.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
16/06/2017
22:07:03.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
16/06/2017
22:07:10.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
16/06/2017
22:07:19.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
16/06/2017
22:07:25.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fallersleben)
16/06/2017
22:07:30.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
16/06/2017
22:07:39.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:07:43.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
16/06/2017
22:07:52.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
16/06/2017
22:07:58.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
16/06/2017
22:08:04.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
16/06/2017
22:08:10.00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
16/06/2017
22:08:14.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
16/06/2017
22:08:22.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*781)
16/06/2017
22:08:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
16/06/2017
22:08:33.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
16/06/2017
22:08:37.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
16/06/2017
22:08:46.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
16/06/2017
22:08:55.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
16/06/2017
22:09:06.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
16/06/2017
22:09:12.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
16/06/2017
22:09:18.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*277)
16/06/2017
22:09:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
16/06/2017
22:09:34.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
16/06/2017
22:09:42.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
16/06/2017
22:09:46.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
16/06/2017
22:09:55.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
16/06/2017
22:09:59.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:10:07.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
16/06/2017
22:10:12.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
16/06/2017
22:10:19.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
16/06/2017
22:10:25.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
16/06/2017
22:10:34.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
16/06/2017
22:10:40.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
16/06/2017
22:10:47.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*813)
16/06/2017
22:10:52.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
16/06/2017
22:10:58.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
16/06/2017
22:11:07.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:11:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
16/06/2017
22:11:39.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
16/06/2017
22:11:46.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
16/06/2017
22:11:54.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
16/06/2017
22:11:58.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
16/06/2017
22:12:08.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
16/06/2017
22:12:16.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
16/06/2017
22:12:23.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:12:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
16/06/2017
22:12:33.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
16/06/2017
22:12:40.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
16/06/2017
22:12:48.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
16/06/2017
22:12:54.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
16/06/2017
22:13:00.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
16/06/2017
22:13:06.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
16/06/2017
22:13:16.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
16/06/2017
22:13:23.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
16/06/2017
22:13:28.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
16/06/2017
22:13:34.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
16/06/2017
22:13:38.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
16/06/2017
22:13:44.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
16/06/2017
22:13:51.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
16/06/2017
22:13:55.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
16/06/2017
22:14:03.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
16/06/2017
22:14:09.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:14:16.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
16/06/2017
22:14:23.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
16/06/2017
22:14:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
16/06/2017
22:14:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
16/06/2017
22:14:41.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
16/06/2017
22:14:47.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
16/06/2017
22:14:52.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
16/06/2017
22:15:00.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
16/06/2017
22:15:05.00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
16/06/2017
22:15:11.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
16/06/2017
22:15:23.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
16/06/2017
22:15:27.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
16/06/2017
22:15:31.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:15:36.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
16/06/2017
22:15:42.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
16/06/2017
22:15:47.00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
16/06/2017
22:15:57.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
16/06/2017
22:16:04.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
16/06/2017
22:16:10.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*396)
16/06/2017
22:16:16.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
16/06/2017
22:16:21.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
16/06/2017
22:16:26.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
16/06/2017
22:16:32.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:16:38.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
16/06/2017
22:16:44.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
16/06/2017
22:16:51.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
16/06/2017
22:16:58.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
16/06/2017
22:17:05.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
16/06/2017
22:17:11.00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
16/06/2017
22:17:18.00
Team Greg******
(*891)
16/06/2017
22:17:24.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
16/06/2017
22:17:30.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*412)
16/06/2017
22:17:37.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
16/06/2017
22:17:43.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
16/06/2017
22:17:50.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
16/06/2017
22:18:04.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
16/06/2017
22:18:09.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:18:18.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
16/06/2017
22:18:27.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
16/06/2017
22:18:33.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
16/06/2017
22:19:03.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
16/06/2017
22:19:09.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
16/06/2017
22:19:16.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
16/06/2017
22:19:24.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:19:31.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*887)
16/06/2017
22:19:36.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
16/06/2017
22:19:45.00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
16/06/2017
22:19:51.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
16/06/2017
22:19:58.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
16/06/2017
22:20:04.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
16/06/2017
22:20:12.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
16/06/2017
22:20:21.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
16/06/2017
22:20:28.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
16/06/2017
22:20:48.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*407)
16/06/2017
22:20:58.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
16/06/2017
22:21:04.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
16/06/2017
22:21:11.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sway)
16/06/2017
22:21:18.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
16/06/2017
22:21:25.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
16/06/2017
22:21:32.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
16/06/2017
22:21:38.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
16/06/2017
22:21:45.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
16/06/2017
22:21:51.00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
16/06/2017
22:21:57.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
16/06/2017
22:22:04.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
16/06/2017
22:22:11.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
16/06/2017
22:22:17.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:22:23.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
16/06/2017
22:22:33.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
16/06/2017
22:22:40.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
16/06/2017
22:22:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:22:54.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
16/06/2017
22:23:00.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:23:06.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
16/06/2017
22:23:13.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
16/06/2017
22:23:19.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
16/06/2017
22:23:28.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:23:36.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:23:44.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
16/06/2017
22:23:52.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
16/06/2017
22:23:57.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
16/06/2017
22:24:04.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
16/06/2017
22:24:12.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*399 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:24:20.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
16/06/2017
22:24:28.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
16/06/2017
22:24:34.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*398)
16/06/2017
22:24:40.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:24:48.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
16/06/2017
22:24:54.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
16/06/2017
22:25:00.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
16/06/2017
22:25:08.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
16/06/2017
22:25:18.00
Kapten******
(*386)
16/06/2017
22:25:27.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
16/06/2017
22:25:32.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
16/06/2017
22:25:39.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
16/06/2017
22:25:48.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
16/06/2017
22:25:58.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:26:03.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
16/06/2017
22:26:12.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
16/06/2017
22:26:17.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
16/06/2017
22:26:24.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
16/06/2017
22:26:32.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
16/06/2017
22:26:41.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*389)
16/06/2017
22:26:47.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
16/06/2017
22:26:59.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
16/06/2017
22:27:04.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
16/06/2017
22:27:15.00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
16/06/2017
22:27:24.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
16/06/2017
22:27:30.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
16/06/2017
22:27:38.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
16/06/2017
22:27:43.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
16/06/2017
22:27:48.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
16/06/2017
22:27:52.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:27:57.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
16/06/2017
22:28:02.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
16/06/2017
22:28:07.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:28:14.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
16/06/2017
22:28:19.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
16/06/2017
22:28:26.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
16/06/2017
22:28:31.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
16/06/2017
22:28:41.00
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
16/06/2017
22:28:47.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
16/06/2017
22:28:53.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
16/06/2017
22:28:59.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
16/06/2017
22:29:04.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
16/06/2017
22:29:12.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
16/06/2017
22:29:15.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
16/06/2017
22:29:20.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
16/06/2017
22:29:26.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:29:31.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
16/06/2017
22:29:37.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
16/06/2017
22:29:40.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
16/06/2017
22:29:47.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
16/06/2017
22:29:50.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
16/06/2017
22:29:57.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
16/06/2017
22:30:00.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
16/06/2017
22:30:05.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
16/06/2017
22:30:09.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
16/06/2017
22:30:13.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
16/06/2017
22:30:18.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
16/06/2017
22:30:26.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
16/06/2017
22:30:30.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
16/06/2017
22:30:35.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
16/06/2017
22:30:40.00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
16/06/2017
22:30:45.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
16/06/2017
22:30:49.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
16/06/2017
22:30:56.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
16/06/2017
22:31:01.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
16/06/2017
22:31:04.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
16/06/2017
22:31:13.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
16/06/2017
22:31:19.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
16/06/2017
22:31:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
16/06/2017
22:31:28.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
16/06/2017
22:31:34.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
16/06/2017
22:31:37.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
16/06/2017
22:31:41.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
16/06/2017
22:31:43.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
16/06/2017
22:31:51.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
16/06/2017
22:31:55.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*689)
16/06/2017
22:31:59.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
16/06/2017
22:32:12.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
16/06/2017
22:32:20.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
16/06/2017
22:32:24.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
16/06/2017
22:32:27.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:32:34.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
16/06/2017
22:32:40.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*621)
16/06/2017
22:32:46.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
16/06/2017
22:33:04.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:33:14.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
16/06/2017
22:33:17.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 2)
16/06/2017
22:33:24.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
16/06/2017
22:33:28.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
16/06/2017
22:33:33.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
16/06/2017
22:33:36.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
16/06/2017
22:33:43.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 48)
16/06/2017
22:33:47.00
Kapten******
(*361 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:33:54.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
16/06/2017
22:34:00.00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*288)
16/06/2017
22:34:04.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
16/06/2017
22:34:12.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
16/06/2017
22:34:19.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
16/06/2017
22:34:23.00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
16/06/2017
22:34:32.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
16/06/2017
22:34:36.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
16/06/2017
22:34:39.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
16/06/2017
22:34:44.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*282)
16/06/2017
22:34:49.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
16/06/2017
22:34:54.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
16/06/2017
22:34:58.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
16/06/2017
22:35:09.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
16/06/2017
22:35:15.00
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
16/06/2017
22:35:23.00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
16/06/2017
22:35:26.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
16/06/2017
22:35:33.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
16/06/2017
22:35:37.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:35:43.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*334)
16/06/2017
22:35:46.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
16/06/2017
22:35:51.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
16/06/2017
22:35:55.00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
16/06/2017
22:36:02.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(*796)
16/06/2017
22:36:05.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
16/06/2017
22:36:12.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
16/06/2017
22:36:16.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
16/06/2017
22:36:21.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
16/06/2017
22:36:25.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*394)
16/06/2017
22:36:31.00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
16/06/2017
22:36:39.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
16/06/2017
22:36:48.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
16/06/2017
22:36:54.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
16/06/2017
22:37:00.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*902)
16/06/2017
22:37:06.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
16/06/2017
22:37:14.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:37:28.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
16/06/2017
22:37:35.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:37:41.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
16/06/2017
22:37:47.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
16/06/2017
22:37:53.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
16/06/2017
22:37:59.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
16/06/2017
22:38:04.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
16/06/2017
22:38:10.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
16/06/2017
22:38:15.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*757)
16/06/2017
22:38:20.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
16/06/2017
22:38:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
16/06/2017
22:38:35.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*397)
16/06/2017
22:38:39.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
16/06/2017
22:38:48.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
16/06/2017
22:38:52.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
16/06/2017
22:38:57.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
16/06/2017
22:39:02.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Spiel)
16/06/2017
22:39:08.00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
16/06/2017
22:39:14.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
16/06/2017
22:39:41.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
16/06/2017
22:39:47.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
16/06/2017
22:39:53.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
16/06/2017
22:40:00.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
16/06/2017
22:40:07.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
16/06/2017
22:40:12.00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
16/06/2017
22:40:17.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
16/06/2017
22:40:25.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
16/06/2017
22:40:30.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:40:34.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
16/06/2017
22:40:41.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
16/06/2017
22:40:47.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
16/06/2017
22:40:52.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
16/06/2017
22:40:58.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
16/06/2017
22:41:03.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
16/06/2017
22:41:10.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
16/06/2017
22:41:15.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
16/06/2017
22:41:19.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
16/06/2017
22:41:34.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
16/06/2017
22:41:40.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*348)
16/06/2017
22:41:45.00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
16/06/2017
22:41:50.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
16/06/2017
22:41:56.00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
16/06/2017
22:42:03.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*949)
16/06/2017
22:42:10.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
16/06/2017
22:42:17.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
16/06/2017
22:42:23.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 68)
16/06/2017
22:42:29.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
16/06/2017
22:42:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*202)
16/06/2017
22:44:08.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
16/06/2017
22:44:13.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
16/06/2017
22:44:17.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
16/06/2017
22:44:21.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
16/06/2017
22:44:27.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
16/06/2017
22:44:33.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
16/06/2017
22:44:38.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
16/06/2017
22:44:44.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
16/06/2017
22:44:49.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
16/06/2017
22:44:55.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
16/06/2017
22:45:00.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
16/06/2017
22:45:05.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
16/06/2017
22:48:24.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
16/06/2017
22:48:31.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
16/06/2017
22:48:46.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*130)
16/06/2017
22:49:02.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
16/06/2017
22:49:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 25)
16/06/2017
22:49:21.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
16/06/2017
22:49:25.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
16/06/2017
22:49:31.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*155)
16/06/2017
22:49:40.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*748)
16/06/2017
22:49:47.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*275)
16/06/2017
22:49:59.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
16/06/2017
22:50:21.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
16/06/2017
22:50:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
16/06/2017
22:50:31.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*499)
16/06/2017
22:50:41.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
16/06/2017
22:50:49.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
16/06/2017
22:51:05.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
16/06/2017
22:51:10.00
Marian Dobai******
(*892)
16/06/2017
22:51:28.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*867)
16/06/2017
22:51:37.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*938)
16/06/2017
22:51:58.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
16/06/2017
22:52:39.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 75)
16/06/2017
22:52:46.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
16/06/2017
22:53:06.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:53:25.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*005)
16/06/2017
22:54:05.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
16/06/2017
22:54:27.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
16/06/2017
22:54:35.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
16/06/2017
22:54:39.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*911)
16/06/2017
22:55:25.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
16/06/2017
22:55:59.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*418)
16/06/2017
22:56:21.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
16/06/2017
22:57:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*107)
16/06/2017
22:57:54.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
16/06/2017
22:57:58.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 13)
16/06/2017
22:58:08.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*402)
16/06/2017
22:58:11.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
16/06/2017
22:58:27.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
16/06/2017
22:58:37.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
16/06/2017
22:58:41.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*192)
16/06/2017
22:58:49.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
16/06/2017
22:59:00.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*558 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:59:03.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
16/06/2017
22:59:11.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 6)
16/06/2017
22:59:19.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*556)
16/06/2017
22:59:26.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
16/06/2017
22:59:37.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
16/06/2017
22:59:45.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*020)
16/06/2017
22:59:48.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
16/06/2017
22:59:56.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*930)
16/06/2017
22:59:59.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
16/06/2017
23:00:12.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Gilfy)
16/06/2017
23:00:24.00
Ari******
(*120)
16/06/2017
23:00:27.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*804)
16/06/2017
23:00:41.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*025)
16/06/2017
23:01:15.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 73)
16/06/2017
23:01:21.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
16/06/2017
23:01:30.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 10)
16/06/2017
23:01:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
16/06/2017
23:01:39.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*101)
16/06/2017
23:01:42.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
16/06/2017
23:02:03.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
16/06/2017
23:02:11.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
16/06/2017
23:02:36.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
16/06/2017
23:02:42.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
16/06/2017
23:02:50.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*207)
16/06/2017
23:03:06.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:03:24.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
16/06/2017
23:03:44.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
16/06/2017
23:03:49.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*119)
16/06/2017
23:03:59.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
16/06/2017
23:04:06.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
16/06/2017
23:04:34.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*410)
16/06/2017
23:05:01.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 09)
16/06/2017
23:05:12.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
16/06/2017
23:05:20.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*763)
16/06/2017
23:11:29.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
16/06/2017
23:11:34.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
16/06/2017
23:11:45.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*538)
16/06/2017
23:11:49.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
16/06/2017
23:11:55.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*807)
16/06/2017
23:12:00.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
16/06/2017
23:12:19.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
16/06/2017
23:12:26.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Tasia)
16/06/2017
23:12:39.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
16/06/2017
23:12:48.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
16/06/2017
23:13:07.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
16/06/2017
23:13:13.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
16/06/2017
23:13:16.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:13:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
16/06/2017
23:13:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
16/06/2017
23:13:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*114)
16/06/2017
23:13:42.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*681)
16/06/2017
23:13:51.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
16/06/2017
23:13:59.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 58)
16/06/2017
23:14:05.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
16/06/2017
23:14:11.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
16/06/2017
23:14:17.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
16/06/2017
23:14:30.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
16/06/2017
23:14:35.00
Kapten******
(*411)
16/06/2017
23:14:42.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 63)
16/06/2017
23:14:45.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*208)
16/06/2017
23:14:48.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*443)
16/06/2017
23:14:53.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
16/06/2017
23:14:59.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
16/06/2017
23:15:04.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
16/06/2017
23:15:10.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*796 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:15:16.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
16/06/2017
23:15:30.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
16/06/2017
23:15:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
16/06/2017
23:15:48.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
16/06/2017
23:15:53.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*702)
16/06/2017
23:15:56.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*479)
16/06/2017
23:15:59.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
16/06/2017
23:16:07.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*342)
16/06/2017
23:16:20.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
16/06/2017
23:16:23.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*603)
16/06/2017
23:16:27.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
16/06/2017
23:16:34.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
16/06/2017
23:16:37.00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
16/06/2017
23:16:53.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
16/06/2017
23:17:00.00
Tiger Team******
(*875)
16/06/2017
23:17:15.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
16/06/2017
23:17:21.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:17:25.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
16/06/2017
23:17:33.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
16/06/2017
23:17:38.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
16/06/2017
23:17:41.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*70)
16/06/2017
23:17:44.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*032)
16/06/2017
23:17:50.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*265)
16/06/2017
23:17:54.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
16/06/2017
23:17:57.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
16/06/2017
23:18:02.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
16/06/2017
23:18:08.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
16/06/2017
23:18:13.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
16/06/2017
23:18:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*100)
16/06/2017
23:18:24.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*286)
16/06/2017
23:18:26.00
Luan Dingu******
(*204)
16/06/2017
23:18:39.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
16/06/2017
23:18:45.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*064)
16/06/2017
23:18:57.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
16/06/2017
23:19:06.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*65)
16/06/2017
23:19:13.00
Hans Brühl******
(*115)
16/06/2017
23:19:18.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
16/06/2017
23:19:32.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*107)
16/06/2017
23:19:59.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
16/06/2017
23:20:10.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 084)
16/06/2017
23:20:16.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:20:36.00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
16/06/2017
23:20:39.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
16/06/2017
23:20:42.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*406)
16/06/2017
23:21:19.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
16/06/2017
23:21:26.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
16/06/2017
23:21:47.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
16/06/2017
23:22:13.00
Thios Makis******
(*809)
16/06/2017
23:22:38.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
16/06/2017
23:23:18.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
16/06/2017
23:23:31.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
16/06/2017
23:32:18.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*212)
16/06/2017
23:32:28.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
16/06/2017
23:32:33.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
16/06/2017
23:32:36.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
16/06/2017
23:32:43.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
16/06/2017
23:32:47.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
16/06/2017
23:32:51.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
16/06/2017
23:32:54.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
16/06/2017
23:33:04.00
Ari******
(*132)
16/06/2017
23:33:08.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
16/06/2017
23:33:17.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
16/06/2017
23:33:20.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
16/06/2017
23:33:28.00
Kapetanios Vasilis******
(*602)
16/06/2017
23:33:32.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*040)
16/06/2017
23:33:36.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
16/06/2017
23:33:40.00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
16/06/2017
23:33:43.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
16/06/2017
23:33:47.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*726)
16/06/2017
23:33:57.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
16/06/2017
23:34:03.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
16/06/2017
23:34:06.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM B******
(*112)
16/06/2017
23:34:09.00
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
16/06/2017
23:34:14.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*95)
16/06/2017
23:34:18.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
16/06/2017
23:34:21.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
16/06/2017
23:34:36.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
16/06/2017
23:34:43.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
16/06/2017
23:34:48.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
16/06/2017
23:34:52.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
16/06/2017
23:34:59.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
16/06/2017
23:35:03.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
16/06/2017
23:35:06.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
16/06/2017
23:35:15.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
16/06/2017
23:35:19.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
16/06/2017
23:35:21.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
16/06/2017
23:35:40.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
16/06/2017
23:35:42.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
16/06/2017
23:35:47.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 19)
16/06/2017
23:35:52.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 08)
16/06/2017
23:35:58.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 43)
16/06/2017
23:36:00.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
16/06/2017
23:36:06.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*738)
16/06/2017
23:36:11.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*919)
16/06/2017
23:36:14.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
16/06/2017
23:36:26.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
16/06/2017
23:36:35.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*97)
16/06/2017
23:36:43.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*921)
16/06/2017
23:36:52.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
16/06/2017
23:36:57.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*116)
16/06/2017
23:37:00.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
16/06/2017
23:37:06.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*334)
16/06/2017
23:37:11.00
Thios Makis******
(*812)
16/06/2017
23:37:14.00
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
16/06/2017
23:37:17.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
16/06/2017
23:37:22.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
16/06/2017
23:37:43.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
16/06/2017
23:37:47.00
Pietro Celli TEAM B******
(*101)
16/06/2017
23:37:56.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:38:02.00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
16/06/2017
23:38:09.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
16/06/2017
23:38:11.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
16/06/2017
23:38:16.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
16/06/2017
23:38:23.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
16/06/2017
23:38:26.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
16/06/2017
23:38:28.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
16/06/2017
23:38:33.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
16/06/2017
23:38:38.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*007)
16/06/2017
23:38:41.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Festival)
16/06/2017
23:38:50.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:39:02.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
16/06/2017
23:39:10.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*146)
16/06/2017
23:39:15.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*430)
16/06/2017
23:39:26.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*572)
16/06/2017
23:39:34.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*115)
16/06/2017
23:39:41.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
16/06/2017
23:39:44.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Samoa)
16/06/2017
23:39:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:39:58.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
16/06/2017
23:40:01.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
16/06/2017
23:40:04.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*416)
16/06/2017
23:40:09.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Entrée)
16/06/2017
23:40:13.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
16/06/2017
23:40:16.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 62)
16/06/2017
23:40:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
16/06/2017
23:40:33.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
16/06/2017
23:40:41.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
16/06/2017
23:40:45.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*319)
16/06/2017
23:40:56.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
16/06/2017
23:41:01.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
16/06/2017
23:41:03.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
16/06/2017
23:41:13.00
Las Vladimir******
(*553)
16/06/2017
23:41:16.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
16/06/2017
23:41:19.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*457)
16/06/2017
23:41:23.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
16/06/2017
23:41:27.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
16/06/2017
23:41:37.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*468)
16/06/2017
23:41:43.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:41:45.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
16/06/2017
23:41:51.00
B. Ploeg******
(*445)
16/06/2017
23:42:00.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*803)
16/06/2017
23:42:10.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
16/06/2017
23:42:12.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*743)
16/06/2017
23:42:18.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
16/06/2017
23:42:23.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
16/06/2017
23:42:33.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 3 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:42:36.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
16/06/2017
23:42:45.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
16/06/2017
23:42:49.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
16/06/2017
23:43:00.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
16/06/2017
23:43:09.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Kormoran)
16/06/2017
23:43:48.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
16/06/2017
23:43:58.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*224)
16/06/2017
23:44:01.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
16/06/2017
23:44:12.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
16/06/2017
23:44:15.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
16/06/2017
23:44:18.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*629)
16/06/2017
23:44:27.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
16/06/2017
23:44:33.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
16/06/2017
23:44:35.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
16/06/2017
23:44:45.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Scrip)
16/06/2017
23:44:51.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*219)
16/06/2017
23:44:54.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Thoma)
16/06/2017
23:44:57.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
16/06/2017
23:45:07.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*808)
16/06/2017
23:45:12.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
16/06/2017
23:45:16.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*008)
16/06/2017
23:45:20.00
Pietro Celli******
(*010)
16/06/2017
23:45:24.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
16/06/2017
23:45:27.00
Ari******
(*139)
16/06/2017
23:45:31.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
16/06/2017
23:45:46.00
Kapten******
(*383)
16/06/2017
23:46:05.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snitch)
16/06/2017
23:46:16.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
16/06/2017
23:46:30.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
16/06/2017
23:46:36.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
16/06/2017
23:46:40.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
16/06/2017
23:46:53.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
16/06/2017
23:46:56.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*263)
16/06/2017
23:47:02.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
16/06/2017
23:47:06.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*852)
16/06/2017
23:47:09.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
16/06/2017
23:47:15.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
16/06/2017
23:47:17.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*937)
16/06/2017
23:47:24.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*028)
16/06/2017
23:47:32.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
16/06/2017
23:47:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Amigo)
16/06/2017
23:47:44.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
16/06/2017
23:47:55.00
Laro Ervin******
(*269)
16/06/2017
23:47:57.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*773 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:48:00.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
16/06/2017
23:48:09.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*454)
16/06/2017
23:48:15.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*464)
16/06/2017
23:48:17.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
16/06/2017
23:48:47.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*161)
16/06/2017
23:48:50.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*324)
16/06/2017
23:48:53.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
16/06/2017
23:49:00.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
16/06/2017
23:49:10.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*850 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:49:13.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
16/06/2017
23:49:24.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*73)
16/06/2017
23:49:27.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:49:37.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
16/06/2017
23:49:49.00
Agim Fusha******
(*804)
16/06/2017
23:50:04.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
16/06/2017
23:50:09.00
Luan Dingu******
(*206)
16/06/2017
23:50:12.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
16/06/2017
23:50:15.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
16/06/2017
23:50:24.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
16/06/2017
23:50:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*422)
16/06/2017
23:50:40.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
16/06/2017
23:50:50.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
16/06/2017
23:51:16.00
Familie Soellner******
(*527)
16/06/2017
23:51:19.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 09)
16/06/2017
23:51:38.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
16/06/2017
23:51:41.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*809)
16/06/2017
23:51:50.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
16/06/2017
23:51:57.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
16/06/2017
23:52:09.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
16/06/2017
23:52:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
16/06/2017
23:52:54.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
16/06/2017
23:52:58.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 125)
16/06/2017
23:53:03.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
16/06/2017
23:53:20.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
16/06/2017
23:53:24.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*626)
16/06/2017
23:53:33.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*114)
16/06/2017
23:53:38.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*436)
16/06/2017
23:53:44.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:53:51.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:53:55.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
16/06/2017
23:54:07.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
16/06/2017
23:54:10.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
16/06/2017
23:54:21.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
16/06/2017
23:54:24.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
16/06/2017
23:54:32.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
16/06/2017
23:54:51.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
16/06/2017
23:55:01.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*721 (RES))
16/06/2017
23:55:06.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 95)
16/06/2017
23:55:32.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
16/06/2017
23:55:38.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*324)
16/06/2017
23:55:44.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
16/06/2017
23:56:13.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*806)
16/06/2017
23:56:19.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
16/06/2017
23:58:26.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*817)
17/06/2017
00:04:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
17/06/2017
00:04:38.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
17/06/2017
00:04:47.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
17/06/2017
00:04:50.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 66)
17/06/2017
00:04:54.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*421 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:04:58.00
Aggelou George******
(*133 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:05:04.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
17/06/2017
00:05:16.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
17/06/2017
00:05:19.00
Team Daktari******
(*174)
17/06/2017
00:05:23.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
17/06/2017
00:05:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
17/06/2017
00:05:35.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*753)
17/06/2017
00:05:40.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
17/06/2017
00:05:43.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Spirakos)
17/06/2017
00:05:47.00
Team ABG******
(*406)
17/06/2017
00:05:52.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
17/06/2017
00:06:02.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
17/06/2017
00:06:08.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
17/06/2017
00:06:11.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
17/06/2017
00:06:18.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*809)
17/06/2017
00:06:21.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
17/06/2017
00:06:23.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
17/06/2017
00:06:32.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
17/06/2017
00:06:45.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*833)
17/06/2017
00:06:50.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 7)
17/06/2017
00:06:56.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
17/06/2017
00:07:07.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
17/06/2017
00:07:11.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
17/06/2017
00:07:20.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 06)
17/06/2017
00:07:28.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
17/06/2017
00:07:31.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
17/06/2017
00:07:33.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
17/06/2017
00:07:55.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*909)
17/06/2017
00:07:58.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
17/06/2017
00:08:08.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
17/06/2017
00:08:11.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*760)
17/06/2017
00:08:19.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Kleist)
17/06/2017
00:08:30.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:08:37.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*419)
17/06/2017
00:08:40.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
17/06/2017
00:08:43.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
17/06/2017
00:08:57.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
17/06/2017
00:09:01.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
17/06/2017
00:09:04.00
Derby Riachos******
(*290)
17/06/2017
00:09:13.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*733)
17/06/2017
00:09:16.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*018)
17/06/2017
00:09:19.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*021)
17/06/2017
00:09:23.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
17/06/2017
00:09:31.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*918)
17/06/2017
00:09:33.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*934)
17/06/2017
00:09:39.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*070)
17/06/2017
00:09:44.00
Edip Shaban******
(*265)
17/06/2017
00:09:47.00
Mpaxevanis Bros******
(Champ)
17/06/2017
00:09:50.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
17/06/2017
00:09:58.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 1)
17/06/2017
00:10:09.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*962)
17/06/2017
00:10:15.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
17/06/2017
00:10:17.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
17/06/2017
00:10:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 32)
17/06/2017
00:10:35.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
17/06/2017
00:10:38.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*201)
17/06/2017
00:10:54.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*735)
17/06/2017
00:11:04.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
17/06/2017
00:11:11.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
17/06/2017
00:11:14.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
17/06/2017
00:11:20.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
17/06/2017
00:11:25.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
17/06/2017
00:11:28.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 935)
17/06/2017
00:11:30.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
17/06/2017
00:11:39.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*959)
17/06/2017
00:11:45.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
17/06/2017
00:11:48.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*613)
17/06/2017
00:11:53.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*533)
17/06/2017
00:12:06.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:12:09.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
17/06/2017
00:12:12.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
17/06/2017
00:12:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
17/06/2017
00:12:31.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
17/06/2017
00:12:36.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*094)
17/06/2017
00:12:43.00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:12:55.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(New Kenzo)
17/06/2017
00:13:02.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
17/06/2017
00:13:05.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
17/06/2017
00:13:09.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
17/06/2017
00:13:13.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*623)
17/06/2017
00:13:15.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
17/06/2017
00:13:32.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
17/06/2017
00:13:35.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 27)
17/06/2017
00:13:39.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 18 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:13:48.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
17/06/2017
00:13:51.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*946)
17/06/2017
00:13:54.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
17/06/2017
00:14:05.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:14:13.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
17/06/2017
00:14:15.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
17/06/2017
00:14:19.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
17/06/2017
00:14:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*403)
17/06/2017
00:14:24.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
17/06/2017
00:14:32.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*021)
17/06/2017
00:14:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
17/06/2017
00:14:43.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*001)
17/06/2017
00:14:52.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
17/06/2017
00:15:06.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*323)
17/06/2017
00:15:09.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
17/06/2017
00:15:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Olly)
17/06/2017
00:15:30.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
17/06/2017
00:15:34.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
17/06/2017
00:16:14.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
17/06/2017
00:16:16.00
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
17/06/2017
00:16:33.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 127)
17/06/2017
00:16:38.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
17/06/2017
00:16:41.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
17/06/2017
00:16:53.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*120)
17/06/2017
00:17:04.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*292)
17/06/2017
00:17:08.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
17/06/2017
00:17:11.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
17/06/2017
00:17:30.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
17/06/2017
00:17:43.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
17/06/2017
00:17:45.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*973)
17/06/2017
00:17:49.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
17/06/2017
00:17:51.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
17/06/2017
00:17:54.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
17/06/2017
00:18:05.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
17/06/2017
00:18:08.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
17/06/2017
00:18:15.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
17/06/2017
00:18:35.00
Thios Makis******
(*813)
17/06/2017
00:18:39.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
17/06/2017
00:19:05.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
17/06/2017
00:19:40.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
17/06/2017
00:19:50.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
17/06/2017
00:19:54.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
17/06/2017
00:19:57.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
17/06/2017
00:20:02.00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
17/06/2017
00:20:09.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
17/06/2017
00:20:12.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
17/06/2017
00:20:17.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
17/06/2017
00:20:20.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
17/06/2017
00:20:38.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
17/06/2017
00:20:41.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
17/06/2017
00:20:44.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
17/06/2017
00:20:49.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:20:52.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
17/06/2017
00:20:57.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
17/06/2017
00:21:05.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*062)
17/06/2017
00:21:13.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
17/06/2017
00:21:25.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
17/06/2017
00:21:28.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
17/06/2017
00:21:32.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*021)
17/06/2017
00:21:35.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
17/06/2017
00:21:37.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 69)
17/06/2017
00:21:50.00
Emiel Denys******
(*445)
17/06/2017
00:21:59.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
17/06/2017
00:22:03.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Eleven)
17/06/2017
00:22:06.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
17/06/2017
00:22:09.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
17/06/2017
00:22:11.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
17/06/2017
00:22:23.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
17/06/2017
00:22:26.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 56)
17/06/2017
00:22:28.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*142)
17/06/2017
00:22:36.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
17/06/2017
00:22:43.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Oppa (RES))
17/06/2017
00:22:45.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
17/06/2017
00:22:52.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:22:57.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
17/06/2017
00:23:01.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*326)
17/06/2017
00:23:07.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
17/06/2017
00:23:09.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
17/06/2017
00:23:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
17/06/2017
00:23:26.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
17/06/2017
00:23:42.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*448)
17/06/2017
00:23:58.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
17/06/2017
00:24:11.00
Thios Makis******
(*808)
17/06/2017
00:24:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*432)
17/06/2017
00:24:25.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
17/06/2017
00:24:39.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
17/06/2017
00:25:47.00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
17/06/2017
00:26:02.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
17/06/2017
00:26:13.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*353)
17/06/2017
00:26:27.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
17/06/2017
00:26:36.00
Kalamaras George******
(*601)
17/06/2017
00:26:53.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 68)
17/06/2017
00:26:55.00
Ari******
(*127)
17/06/2017
00:26:59.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Benjamin)
17/06/2017
00:27:14.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*479)
17/06/2017
00:27:17.00
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
17/06/2017
00:27:21.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*604)
17/06/2017
00:27:28.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*304)
17/06/2017
00:27:41.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*012)
17/06/2017
00:27:45.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
17/06/2017
00:27:53.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:27:55.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:28:09.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*006)
17/06/2017
00:28:17.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*390)
17/06/2017
00:28:38.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:28:41.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
17/06/2017
00:28:55.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
17/06/2017
00:29:19.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*361)
17/06/2017
00:29:36.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*436)
17/06/2017
00:29:40.00
Familie Soellner******
(*549)
17/06/2017
00:29:42.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
17/06/2017
00:29:54.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:30:03.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
17/06/2017
00:30:08.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
17/06/2017
00:30:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
17/06/2017
00:30:25.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*415)
17/06/2017
00:30:33.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
17/06/2017
00:30:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
17/06/2017
00:30:48.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
17/06/2017
00:30:52.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
17/06/2017
00:31:01.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
17/06/2017
00:31:03.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*144)
17/06/2017
00:31:17.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
17/06/2017
00:31:23.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
17/06/2017
00:31:26.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
17/06/2017
00:31:50.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
17/06/2017
00:32:03.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*450)
17/06/2017
00:32:05.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
17/06/2017
00:32:21.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*548)
17/06/2017
00:32:32.00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
17/06/2017
00:32:42.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
17/06/2017
00:32:52.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
17/06/2017
00:33:08.00
Hans Brühl******
(*117)
17/06/2017
00:33:13.00
Team Reisduif******
(*023)
17/06/2017
00:33:30.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
17/06/2017
00:33:36.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*738)
17/06/2017
00:33:42.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
17/06/2017
00:33:45.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*511)
17/06/2017
00:33:54.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
17/06/2017
00:33:59.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
17/06/2017
00:34:06.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
17/06/2017
00:34:14.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
17/06/2017
00:34:17.00
Pietro Celli******
(*025)
17/06/2017
00:34:33.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
17/06/2017
00:34:44.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*123)
17/06/2017
00:34:50.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
17/06/2017
00:34:54.00
Familie Soellner******
(*585)
17/06/2017
00:34:58.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
17/06/2017
00:35:14.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:35:34.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
17/06/2017
00:35:41.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blacky)
17/06/2017
00:35:46.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
17/06/2017
00:36:02.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
17/06/2017
00:36:15.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*507)
17/06/2017
00:36:59.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*169)
17/06/2017
00:37:03.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*220)
17/06/2017
00:37:14.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
17/06/2017
00:37:21.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
17/06/2017
00:37:27.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
17/06/2017
00:37:38.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*434)
17/06/2017
00:37:48.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
17/06/2017
00:38:03.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
17/06/2017
00:38:16.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
17/06/2017
00:38:19.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
17/06/2017
00:38:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*926)
17/06/2017
00:38:27.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
17/06/2017
00:38:31.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
17/06/2017
00:38:57.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Vanilia)
17/06/2017
00:39:04.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
17/06/2017
00:39:08.00
Kapten******
(*399)
17/06/2017
00:39:12.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
17/06/2017
00:39:21.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
17/06/2017
00:39:35.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
17/06/2017
00:39:59.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*504)
17/06/2017
00:40:23.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
17/06/2017
00:40:53.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 15 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:41:09.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Belinda)
17/06/2017
00:41:11.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
17/06/2017
00:41:30.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
17/06/2017
00:41:43.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
17/06/2017
00:41:51.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fontane)
17/06/2017
00:42:04.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
17/06/2017
00:42:20.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
17/06/2017
00:42:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*410)
17/06/2017
00:42:37.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
17/06/2017
00:42:55.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
17/06/2017
00:43:05.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:43:09.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*113)
17/06/2017
00:43:19.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
17/06/2017
00:55:59.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*559)
17/06/2017
00:56:01.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
17/06/2017
00:56:04.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*154 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:56:07.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
17/06/2017
00:56:13.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
17/06/2017
00:56:18.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*124)
17/06/2017
00:56:27.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
17/06/2017
00:56:30.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*802)
17/06/2017
00:56:32.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
17/06/2017
00:56:38.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
17/06/2017
00:56:43.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 53)
17/06/2017
00:56:53.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:56:58.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(*792)
17/06/2017
00:57:02.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*108)
17/06/2017
00:57:05.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
17/06/2017
00:57:08.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
17/06/2017
00:57:11.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
17/06/2017
00:57:17.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*042)
17/06/2017
00:57:19.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*125)
17/06/2017
00:57:26.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
17/06/2017
00:57:35.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
17/06/2017
00:57:37.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*788)
17/06/2017
00:57:40.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 1)
17/06/2017
00:57:47.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*374)
17/06/2017
00:57:50.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*467)
17/06/2017
00:57:57.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
17/06/2017
00:58:00.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
17/06/2017
00:58:03.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
17/06/2017
00:58:06.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
17/06/2017
00:58:10.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
17/06/2017
00:58:17.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
17/06/2017
00:58:20.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
17/06/2017
00:58:24.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
17/06/2017
00:58:34.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
17/06/2017
00:58:43.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
17/06/2017
00:58:59.00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
17/06/2017
00:59:05.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*116)
17/06/2017
00:59:08.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 14)
17/06/2017
00:59:21.00
Kalamaras George******
(*618)
17/06/2017
00:59:31.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
17/06/2017
00:59:38.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*786)
17/06/2017
00:59:41.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
17/06/2017
00:59:43.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Uhland)
17/06/2017
00:59:49.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
17/06/2017
00:59:54.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*93)
17/06/2017
00:59:59.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
17/06/2017
01:00:03.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
17/06/2017
01:00:10.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
17/06/2017
01:00:15.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
17/06/2017
01:00:18.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*470)
17/06/2017
01:00:25.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
17/06/2017
01:00:27.00
Marian Dobai******
(*916)
17/06/2017
01:00:31.00
Team Greg******
(*687)
17/06/2017
01:00:40.00
Papakosmas Dimitrios******
(*299)
17/06/2017
01:00:47.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
17/06/2017
01:00:49.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:00:53.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*144)
17/06/2017
01:00:57.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:01:01.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*410)
17/06/2017
01:01:11.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
17/06/2017
01:01:18.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
17/06/2017
01:01:21.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
17/06/2017
01:01:25.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*771 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:01:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
17/06/2017
01:01:39.00
Familie Schreel******
(*109)
17/06/2017
01:01:43.00
Aggelou George******
(*136)
17/06/2017
01:01:47.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
17/06/2017
01:01:51.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Michel)
17/06/2017
01:02:07.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
17/06/2017
01:02:09.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*595)
17/06/2017
01:02:12.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
17/06/2017
01:02:23.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 39)
17/06/2017
01:02:31.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
17/06/2017
01:02:39.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*557)
17/06/2017
01:02:44.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
17/06/2017
01:02:50.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*089)
17/06/2017
01:02:56.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
17/06/2017
01:03:05.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*755)
17/06/2017
01:03:10.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*274)
17/06/2017
01:03:14.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:03:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Muller 2)
17/06/2017
01:03:37.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*469)
17/06/2017
01:03:47.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*073)
17/06/2017
01:03:55.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:04:01.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*410)
17/06/2017
01:04:05.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*290)
17/06/2017
01:04:15.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 4)
17/06/2017
01:04:20.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*223 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:04:23.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
17/06/2017
01:04:29.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
17/06/2017
01:04:32.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
17/06/2017
01:04:44.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Stella)
17/06/2017
01:04:49.00
SG Steffl******
(*044)
17/06/2017
01:05:01.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
17/06/2017
01:05:39.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
17/06/2017
01:05:45.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
17/06/2017
01:05:49.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
17/06/2017
01:06:00.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 04)
17/06/2017
01:06:15.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
17/06/2017
01:06:17.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
17/06/2017
01:06:25.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:06:30.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
17/06/2017
01:06:46.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
17/06/2017
01:06:49.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
17/06/2017
01:06:57.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
17/06/2017
01:07:05.00
Kalamaras George******
(*619)
17/06/2017
01:07:16.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*214)
17/06/2017
01:07:20.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
17/06/2017
01:07:30.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
17/06/2017
01:07:37.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
17/06/2017
01:07:45.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*946)
17/06/2017
01:08:00.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*320)
17/06/2017
01:08:06.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
17/06/2017
01:08:11.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
17/06/2017
01:08:21.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
17/06/2017
01:08:26.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*734)
17/06/2017
01:08:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
17/06/2017
01:08:40.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
17/06/2017
01:08:45.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
17/06/2017
01:09:02.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:09:10.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
17/06/2017
01:09:15.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
17/06/2017
01:09:28.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
17/06/2017
01:09:32.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pelican)
17/06/2017
01:10:01.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
17/06/2017
01:10:06.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:10:28.00
Hans Brühl******
(*114)
17/06/2017
01:11:14.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
17/06/2017
01:23:03.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
17/06/2017
01:23:36.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
17/06/2017
01:23:48.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
17/06/2017
01:23:57.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
17/06/2017
01:24:20.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:24:24.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
17/06/2017
01:24:41.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
17/06/2017
01:24:46.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
17/06/2017
01:25:20.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:25:32.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*816)
17/06/2017
01:25:42.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
17/06/2017
01:25:59.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
17/06/2017
01:26:06.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*824)
17/06/2017
01:26:10.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*125)
17/06/2017
01:26:21.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
17/06/2017
01:26:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
17/06/2017
01:26:50.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
17/06/2017
01:26:55.00
B. Ploeg******
(*441)
17/06/2017
01:27:02.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
17/06/2017
01:27:17.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
17/06/2017
01:27:20.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 3)
17/06/2017
01:27:28.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*536)
17/06/2017
01:27:37.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
17/06/2017
01:27:42.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
17/06/2017
01:27:51.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*411)
17/06/2017
01:27:57.00
Ari******
(*137)
17/06/2017
01:28:04.00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
17/06/2017
01:28:17.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
17/06/2017
01:28:20.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
17/06/2017
01:28:25.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*789)
17/06/2017
01:28:33.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
17/06/2017
01:28:40.00
Derby Riachos******
(*049)
17/06/2017
01:28:56.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*352)
17/06/2017
01:29:26.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
17/06/2017
01:29:33.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
17/06/2017
01:29:37.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
17/06/2017
01:29:56.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*437)
17/06/2017
01:30:00.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
17/06/2017
01:30:06.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*305)
17/06/2017
01:30:11.00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
17/06/2017
01:30:23.00
Ari******
(*133)
17/06/2017
01:30:41.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
17/06/2017
01:31:03.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
17/06/2017
01:31:25.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
17/06/2017
01:31:34.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
17/06/2017
01:31:50.00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
17/06/2017
01:31:58.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:32:03.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
17/06/2017
01:32:14.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*807)
17/06/2017
01:32:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
17/06/2017
01:32:38.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:32:43.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 103)
17/06/2017
01:32:58.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
17/06/2017
01:33:04.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:33:16.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
17/06/2017
01:33:34.00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
17/06/2017
01:33:38.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
17/06/2017
01:33:49.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
17/06/2017
01:33:52.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pruts)
17/06/2017
01:34:00.00
Greg Team Slovakia TEAM B******
(*686)
17/06/2017
01:34:04.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
17/06/2017
01:34:19.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
17/06/2017
01:34:28.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
17/06/2017
01:34:31.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*140 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:34:48.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*561)
17/06/2017
01:35:10.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*515 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:35:18.00
Laro Ervin******
(*241)
17/06/2017
01:35:38.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
17/06/2017
01:35:42.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*881)
17/06/2017
01:35:50.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*219)
17/06/2017
01:35:58.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
17/06/2017
01:36:12.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
17/06/2017
01:37:00.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
17/06/2017
01:37:23.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
17/06/2017
01:48:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:48:38.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:48:45.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
17/06/2017
01:48:58.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
17/06/2017
01:49:01.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
17/06/2017
01:49:07.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
17/06/2017
01:49:10.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
17/06/2017
01:49:16.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
17/06/2017
01:49:27.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
17/06/2017
01:49:37.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
17/06/2017
01:49:43.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
17/06/2017
01:49:57.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
17/06/2017
01:50:09.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
17/06/2017
01:50:15.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*112)
17/06/2017
01:50:33.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
17/06/2017
01:50:40.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
17/06/2017
01:50:46.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
17/06/2017
01:50:54.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
17/06/2017
01:51:01.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
17/06/2017
01:55:03.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*203)
17/06/2017
01:57:19.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*212)
17/06/2017
01:57:28.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
17/06/2017
02:01:21.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
17/06/2017
02:02:08.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
17/06/2017
02:07:08.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*607)
17/06/2017
02:07:43.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
17/06/2017
02:09:05.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*102)
17/06/2017
02:11:30.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
17/06/2017
02:12:40.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
17/06/2017
02:13:57.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
17/06/2017
02:15:43.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
17/06/2017
02:16:53.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Muller 1)
17/06/2017
02:19:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
17/06/2017
02:20:07.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
17/06/2017
02:21:54.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bellissa)
17/06/2017
02:23:31.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
17/06/2017
02:28:09.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
17/06/2017
02:30:36.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
17/06/2017
02:30:42.00