TRAIN DETAILS

Train 2 - 15km (General Basketing)

Liberation Date/Time 12/06/2017 07:20:00
Distance 15 km
Basketed 1788 Pigeons
Finished 1585 Pigeons
Expected 203 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Team Flying Dreams******
(Rilke)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*504)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*241)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*353)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 69)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*432)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*938)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*073)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*817)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*415)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*018)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*946)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*603)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Highlander)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 3)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*450)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*418)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Amigo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*771 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapetanios Vasilis******
(*602)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*479)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*132)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*507)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 125)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*108)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Adriaan)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*089)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*265)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papakosmas Dimitrios******
(*299)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*416)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*788)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*626)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*421 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 084)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 4)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 73)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*538)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*345)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*064)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Kleist)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*808)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Thoma)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*293)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*930)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*808)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*290)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*629)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*934)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Benjamin)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*95)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*114)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*73)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*275)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 62)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*422)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*937)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*144)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tiger Team******
(*875)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*139)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*721 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Stella)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*763)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*133)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*016)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*319)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 103)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*445)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*813)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*406)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*850 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*480)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fallersleben)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*032)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*97)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*806)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Oppa (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*436)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*049)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tiger Team******
(*847)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*733)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*807)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*557)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*716)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*587)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*469)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*704)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*916)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*604)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*323)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*796 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*959)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*374)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*468)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Spiel)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*224)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Belinda)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pelican)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*511)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Daktari******
(*174)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*223 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snitch)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Jannis)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Muller 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Gilfy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*533)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*918)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bellissa)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*939)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*137)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*324)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 68)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 95)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*479)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*136)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*619)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*404)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(New Kenzo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Michel)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 6)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*561)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*326)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*040)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*142)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*123)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 39)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*269)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*361)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 43)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 881)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*008)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 08)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*909)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*094)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 09)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Olly)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*324)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*773 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*548)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blacky)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 58)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*536)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*214)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 27)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Muller 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*079)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*320)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*430)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*786)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*687)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*100)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Samoa)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 14)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*616)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*206)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sway)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*219)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*882)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*734)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 18 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*702)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*116 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*125)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*027)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*117)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*304)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*304)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*305)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*277)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*753)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 01)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*585)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*025)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 22)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Festival)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Uhland)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*398)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*054)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*120)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*595)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*93)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*601)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 7)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*395)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*618)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*290)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*807)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*389)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*025)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*348)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*407)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*133 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*463)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*549)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*778)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*121)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*891)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*578 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*407)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*813)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*926)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(*796)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*755)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*274)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*91)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*781)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*726)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*919)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 66)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*009)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*062)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(*792)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*113)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*010)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*527)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 13)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*124)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fontane)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 19)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*812)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*005)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
B. Ploeg******
(*441)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*125)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ajabo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*100)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*65)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*114)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*390)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*008)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*127)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Sexy Blue)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*409)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*155)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*789)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 68)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*607)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*399)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*397)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*288)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 63)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*993)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*263)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*027)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*220)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*559)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*613)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*566)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*394)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Las Vladimir******
(*553)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*342)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*369)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 935)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*460)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*201)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*867)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*454)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*802)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*134)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*949)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 32)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*921)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*621)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*803)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pruts)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 36)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 48)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*448)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Goetz******
(*740 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*912)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 10)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*020)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*282)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*709)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*623)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*334)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*070)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*117 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*386)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*399 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*112)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*287)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*361 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Kormoran)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia TEAM B******
(*686)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*556)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*042)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
B. Ploeg******
(*445)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*757)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia TEAM B******
(*891)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*443)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*738)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 25)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*902)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 09)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*807)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*467)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Goethe)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*107)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM B******
(*112)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*681)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*334)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*280)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*144)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Reisduif******
(*023)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*618)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*515 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*634)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*881)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*412)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*402)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 53)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*689)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 127)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*019)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*161)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*911)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 15 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*887)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Ray 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*904)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*396)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 56)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 04)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*284)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*352)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*437)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*391)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Eleven)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*748)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*289)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*457)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 06)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*001)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ari******
(*120)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*139)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*146)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*141 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*012)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*760)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 042)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*833)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mpaxevanis Bros******
(Champ)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Entrée)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*406)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli TEAM B******
(*101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*366)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*558 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steffl******
(*044)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*286)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*434)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*323)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*140 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*114)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 3 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*290)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*946)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*817)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*464)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*824)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*219)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*436)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*007)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*154 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*204)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*109)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*499)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*192)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Spirakos)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*816)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*292)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Tasia)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*212)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*470)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*207)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*006)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*743)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*572)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*119)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Scrip)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Marian Dobai******
(*892)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Luan Dingu******
(*202)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kapten******
(*383)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*410)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*265)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*130)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*973)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*738)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*70)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*419)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*169)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*107)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*504)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*212)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Vanilia)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*032)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*962)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*418)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*852)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*021)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*267)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*735)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*844)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Malchiodi Agostino******
(*541)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 60)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*224)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*104)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 2 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*607)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*922)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*143)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Louise)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*153)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 75)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*958)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*274)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 12)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*994)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*209)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos******
(*273)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*604)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*306)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*068)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*164)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*153 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Bonus)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*797)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Sofie)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Hulk)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*267)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Invi)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*730)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*166)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*588)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*112)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*902)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*328)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*813)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 1 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*538)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*739)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*920)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Geli******
(*737)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*079)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*022)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*222)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*551)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*208)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*633)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*067)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Toe Linkes******
(*491)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*842)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*769)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 13)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*216)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*896)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(The One)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Winner)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*425)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Alomir)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*705)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Merlin)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*480)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*477)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Lewis)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Thief)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*889)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Riachos******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*464)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*849)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*026)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 51)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*604)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*191)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*414)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Golden Eagle)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Thios Makis******
(*811)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*103)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*230 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*418)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*106)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*811)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*103)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Bravo)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team ABG******
(*402)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Horstmann******
(*229)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*971)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*556)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*348)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*254)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*407)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*099)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*759)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*401)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*453)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matty)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*316)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*243)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
One Loft Race Sofia******
(BG 12)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*104)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*203)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kassandra)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*750)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Poortvielt / Redlich / Risse******
(Harkema)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*204 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*097)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*403)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*293)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*406)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*596 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*178)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pietro Celli******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ram)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Steinwalzer)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*011)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*392)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*019)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*174)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*804)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*889)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 05)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Charly)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*496)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*281)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 48)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*466)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 59)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*365)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*814)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Brentano)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*346 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 02)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*102)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*245)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*504)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*275 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*404)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skunk)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*309)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Greg******
(*113)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*131)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 09)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Samurai)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*805)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Robbers 1)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*120)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*912)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dark Boy)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*812)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*527)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Bastek)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*435)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*735 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*933)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*733)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*803)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*111)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Kettenschwinger)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*213)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*624)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Motion)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*271)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*851)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 081)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Greg Team Slovakia******
(*897)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*271)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Million One)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*307)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*754)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*334 (RES))
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*160)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aivazoglou Paris******
(*393)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*295)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*003)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*291)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*126)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kalamaras George******
(*613)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*943)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Full House)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Romano Franco******
(*213)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*055)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*115)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*924)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*701)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*106)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*730)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*748)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Aggelou George******
(*138)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*417)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*220)
12/06/2017
07:11:29.00