TRAIN DETAILS

Train 5 - 45 Km

Liberation Date/Time 20/06/2017 07:00:00
Distance 45 km
Basketed 1524 Pigeons
Finished 1488 Pigeons
Expected 36 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*813)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502127 - 17
(Aegean 127)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Black Sea One Loft RaceRO 356028 - 17
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - VandepitteBE 3017804 - 17
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 18 - 17
(*018)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM BGR 0614479 - 17
(*479)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alois WieflerA 503 604 - 17
(*604)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5038 - 17
(As 4)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*937)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*399)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tiger Team******
(*875)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nalpantidis - SapranidisGR 2223702 - 17
(*702)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 56)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*422)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilbert KuyerNL 1116559 - 17
(Wilbert 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*136)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069320 - 17
(*320)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
AriAL 1082137 - 17
(*137)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Gilfy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086113 - 17
(*113)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412406 - 17
(*406)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917062 - 17
(Darco 62)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Kormoran)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Dijk - Holland NL 1270613 - 17
(*613)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501070 - 17
(*70)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917619 - 17
(*619)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502103 - 17
(Aegean 103)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 361 - 17
(*361)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1410 - 17
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
B. PloegNL 1659445 - 17
(*445)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*319)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team HerzogenburgA 319 504 - 17
(*504)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 2046 - 17
(Oppa (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917032 - 17
(Darco 32)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4939 - 17
(*939)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 04)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 549 - 17
(*549)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - UsBE 3002935 - 17
(Fly-4-Us 935)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4919 - 17
(*919)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 120 - 17
(*120)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*65)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan DinguAL 1082206 - 17
(*206)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip ShabanBG 35265 - 17
(*265)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754448 - 17
(*448)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754436 - 17
(*436)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapetanios VasilisGR 0501602 - 17
(*602)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1559 - 17
(*559)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ari******
(*139)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917626 - 17
(*626)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4938 - 17
(*938)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069324 - 17
(*324)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0502001 - 17
(*001)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 95 - 17
(Olly)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915290 - 17
(*290)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5068062 - 17
(*062)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Provenzano CarmeloIT 208021 - 17
(*021)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124169 - 17
(Adi 69)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 432 - 17
(*432)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Stamatiou LoftGR 1235556 - 17
(*556)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 538 - 17
(*538)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim FushaAL 1082804 - 17
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 114 - 17
(*114)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan DinguAL 1082204 - 17
(*204)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 402042 - 17
(*042)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.GR 1235214 - 17
(*214)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis KostasGR 0917066 - 17
(Darco 66)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCH 833 - 17
(*833)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614469 - 17
(*469)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917623 - 17
(*623)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917629 - 17
(*629)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0328603 - 17
(*603)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato HantaraiGR 0808021 - 17
(*021)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 245 - 17
(Turbo 6)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412421 - 17
(*421 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614467 - 17
(*467)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1561 - 17
(*561)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915274 - 17
(*274)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044809 - 17
(*809)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou GeorgeGR 0502133 - 17
(*133 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Heiko SieckmannDV 06332 735 - 17
(*735)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116499 - 17
(*499)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917063 - 17
(Darco 63)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 08)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian DobaiIT 204916 - 17
(*916)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ReisduifNL 1106023 - 17
(*023)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0230416 - 17
(*416)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*161)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 789 - 17
(*789)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*824)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 585 - 17
(*585)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios MakisGR 0412808 - 17
(*808)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 111 - 17
(Fontane)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 155 - 17
(*155)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 527 - 17
(*527)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4918 - 17
(*918)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 117 - 17
(*117)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / HallmannDV 03801 814 - 17
(Sylt Festival)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*792)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mogadja IonelIT 319507 - 17
(*507)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 457 - 17
(Sylt Samoa)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 374 - 17
(*374)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 733 - 17
(*733)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM DDV 09769 101 - 17
(*101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 738 - 17
(*738)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230771 - 17
(*771 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 415 - 17
(*415)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pjetergjokai LuizimAL 1081103 - 17
(Luli 3)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone VielahnDV 03164 324 - 17
(*324)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313342 - 17
(Venus)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1180 - 17
(Stella)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 15 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM BGR 0502112 - 17
(*112)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112116 - 17
(Muller 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917803 - 17
(*803)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917817 - 17
(*817)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917053 - 17
(Darco 53)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106993 - 17
(*93)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 275 - 17
(*275)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116403 - 17
(*403)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917514 - 17
(Leon 14)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106991 - 17
(*91)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 0104867 - 17
(*867)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*687)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509402 - 17
(*402)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Heinz FentenDV 01592 530 - 17
(Sylt Benjamin)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude FreundeDV 0327 734 - 17
(*734)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*443)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 721 - 17
(*721 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0915201 - 17
(*201)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086102 - 17
(*102)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian DobaiIT 204892 - 17
(*892)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917039 - 17
(Darco 39)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie PigeonsESP 166070 - 17
(*070)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*726)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
B. PloegNL 1659441 - 17
(*441)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens DinaBE 3073495 - 17
(DS 95)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*881)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917219 - 17
(*219)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*548)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft RaceBG 75043 - 17
(BG 43)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Klass Boy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614464 - 17
(*464)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106997 - 17
(*97)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*406)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.GR 1033305 - 17
(*305)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*386)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168049 - 17
(*049)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1105 - 17
(Bellissa)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411005 - 17
(*005)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614468 - 17
(*468)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0915002 - 17
(Tasia)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(New Kenzo)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017946 - 17
(*946)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 73)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 748 - 17
(*748)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 763 - 17
(*763)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis ArgirisDV 08790 32 - 17
(*032)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 116 - 17
(Uhland)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - ErvinGR 0501115 - 17
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 7)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017921 - 17
(*921)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 108 - 17
(*108)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban MladenovicGR 0917946 - 17
(*946)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 140 - 17
(*140 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242025 - 17
(*025)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios MakisGR 0412809 - 17
(*809)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*686)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501073 - 17
(*73)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*709)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 154 - 17
(*154 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 144 - 17
(*144)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168290 - 17
(*290)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*557)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 115 - 17
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*094)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501095 - 17
(*95)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ajabo)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1183 - 17
(Eleven)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*089)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5067959 - 17
(*959)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 124 - 17
(*124)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro CelliIT 258025 - 17
(*025)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
AriAL 1082127 - 17
(*127)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri LoftIT 243223 - 17
(*223 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis KostasGR 1918909 - 17
(*909)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124168 - 17
(Adi 68)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae KulalievBG 40558 - 17
(*558 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*134)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917509 - 17
(Leon 09)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*930)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*361 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Riachos******
(*293)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*399 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 01)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003055 - 17
(Pruts)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*902)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*781)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*926)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Las Vladimir******
(*553)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411020 - 17
(*020)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*760)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 116 - 17
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*169)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*334)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*778)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliGR 0917454 - 17
(*454)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*807)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1437 - 17
(*437)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Athos)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*117 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manfred KieningerA 334 411 - 17
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Dragonair)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*391)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*949)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*796)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*450)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM BGR 0917806 - 17
(*806)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 8 - 17
(*008)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Reisduif******
(*024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papakosmas DimitriosGR 1033299 - 17
(*299)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 27)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*289)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230796 - 17
(*796 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 292 - 17
(*292)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*418)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Leopold HofmannA 999 2515 - 17
(*515 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ari******
(*120)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli TEAM BIT 258101 - 17
(*101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Belinda)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*850 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fallersleben)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*621)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 123 - 17
(*123)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*411)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios MakisGR 0412812 - 17
(*812)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0502865 - 17
(Pelican)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 114 - 17
(*114)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313352 - 17
(Leonidas)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 107 - 17
(*107)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*369)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Fomalhaut)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003083 - 17
(Michel)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*634)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*396)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*019)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*407)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*282)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*887)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 595 - 17
(*595)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snitch)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*395)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*277)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*409)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*398)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro ErvinIT 230242 - 17
(*241)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*404)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*202)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Spiel)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*389)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*882)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*912)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Goetz******
(*740 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*397)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*618)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 68)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*891)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069323 - 17
(*323)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*219)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.FR 218934 - 17
(*934)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel DenysBE 3017445 - 17
(*445)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509410 - 17
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116436 - 17
(*436)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*326)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pietro CelliIT 258010 - 17
(*010)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM BNL 1112112 - 17
(Reserve 3 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*587)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 48)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 73 - 17
(Sylt Highlander)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*578 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Vella - CatalanoIT 260852 - 17
(*852)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*412)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*016)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*394)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*813)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team HerzogenburgA 999 2125 - 17
(*125)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*284)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*280)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sway)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*757)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Goethe)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ari******
(*132)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*142)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*479)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242040 - 17
(*040)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Arjan AlfredGR 0916144 - 17
(*144)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017973 - 17
(*973)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 125 - 17
(MS 125)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917207 - 17
(*207)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM BDV 02618 265 - 17
(*265)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Cleomene)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 75 - 17
(Sylt Entrée)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0917025 - 17
(Darco 25)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*802)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Vanilia)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / RisseDV 02799 76 - 17
(Kleist)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*962)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.GR 0500511 - 17
(*511)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 234 - 17
(Turbo 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069334 - 17
(*334)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 536 - 17
(*536)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 304 - 17
(*304)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 119 - 17
(*119)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG SteckenbillerDV 09984 203 - 17
(*203)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Karamanlis NikosGR 0808028 - 17
(Spirakos)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Paris & VoudasGR 0230390 - 17
(*390)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kapten******
(*383)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917601 - 17
(*601)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hohlakas GiannisGR 1033114 - 17
(*114)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5026 - 17
(As 10)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Scrip)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Algarve Golden RacePORT 7195263 - 17
(*263)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 13)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112151 - 17
(Muller 1)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*844)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 75)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*788)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Amigo)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*288)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 58)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kalamaras George******
(*618)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*192)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*073)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 19)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*007)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044816 - 17
(*816)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*208)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*738)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Daktari******
(*174)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*755)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*107)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*891)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*410)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 084)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*753)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Familie Schreel******
(*109)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*224)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*904)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*681)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*054)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*006)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Laro Ervin******
(*269)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*808)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
19/06/2017
19:28:22.00