RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 02/07/2017 06:30:00
Distance 120 km
Basketed 1343 Pigeons
Finished 1193 Pigeons
Expected 150 Pigeons
Aces 335 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
01/07/2017
22:00:31.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
01/07/2017
22:00:43.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
01/07/2017
22:00:48.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003055 - 17
(Pruts)
01/07/2017
22:00:56.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
01/07/2017
22:01:00.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
01/07/2017
22:01:13.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
01/07/2017
22:01:20.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
01/07/2017
22:01:31.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
01/07/2017
22:02:02.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
01/07/2017
22:02:06.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 361 - 17
(*361)
01/07/2017
22:02:14.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
01/07/2017
22:02:24.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
01/07/2017
22:02:38.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:02:44.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:03:00.00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
01/07/2017
22:03:06.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
01/07/2017
22:03:12.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
01/07/2017
22:03:19.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:03:34.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:03:40.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
01/07/2017
22:03:45.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
01/07/2017
22:04:04.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
01/07/2017
22:04:16.00
Kapetanios VasilisGR 0501602 - 17
(*602)
01/07/2017
22:04:29.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
01/07/2017
22:04:45.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 12)
01/07/2017
22:05:06.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
01/07/2017
22:05:13.00
Thios MakisGR 0412808 - 17
(*808)
01/07/2017
22:05:28.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
01/07/2017
22:05:34.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
01/07/2017
22:05:45.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917063 - 17
(Darco 63)
01/07/2017
22:05:49.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
01/07/2017
22:05:58.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
01/07/2017
22:06:02.00
Team HerzogenburgA 319 504 - 17
(*504)
01/07/2017
22:06:15.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
01/07/2017
22:06:27.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*324)
01/07/2017
22:06:31.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
01/07/2017
22:06:36.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
01/07/2017
22:06:57.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
01/07/2017
22:07:04.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - VandepitteBE 3017804 - 17
(*804)
01/07/2017
22:07:14.00
B. PloegNL 1659441 - 17
(*441)
01/07/2017
22:07:18.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
01/07/2017
22:07:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509410 - 17
(*410)
01/07/2017
22:07:40.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 08)
01/07/2017
22:07:47.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
01/07/2017
22:07:54.00
Team ReisduifNL 1106023 - 17
(*023)
01/07/2017
22:08:03.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086102 - 17
(*102)
01/07/2017
22:08:18.00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*686)
01/07/2017
22:08:24.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116499 - 17
(*499)
01/07/2017
22:08:33.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 536 - 17
(*536)
01/07/2017
22:08:39.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
01/07/2017
22:08:53.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
01/07/2017
22:08:59.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
01/07/2017
22:09:06.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
01/07/2017
22:09:14.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
01/07/2017
22:09:20.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
01/07/2017
22:09:30.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 75)
01/07/2017
22:09:35.00
Ari******
(*139)
01/07/2017
22:09:39.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
01/07/2017
22:09:44.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
01/07/2017
22:09:58.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 117 - 17
(*117)
01/07/2017
22:10:12.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:10:19.00
Emiel DenysBE 3017445 - 17
(*445)
01/07/2017
22:10:25.00
Team Gude FreundeDV 0327 734 - 17
(*734)
01/07/2017
22:10:33.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917039 - 17
(Darco 39)
01/07/2017
22:10:38.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
01/07/2017
22:10:43.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 73 - 17
(Sylt Highlander)
01/07/2017
22:11:00.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
01/07/2017
22:11:14.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
01/07/2017
22:11:21.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
01/07/2017
22:11:27.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754448 - 17
(*448)
01/07/2017
22:11:34.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
01/07/2017
22:11:55.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
01/07/2017
22:12:04.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044816 - 17
(*816)
01/07/2017
22:12:16.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
01/07/2017
22:12:22.00
Sierens DinaBE 3073495 - 17
(DS 95)
01/07/2017
22:12:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
01/07/2017
22:12:41.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
01/07/2017
22:12:51.00
Boban MladenovicGR 0917946 - 17
(*946)
01/07/2017
22:12:57.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.GR 1033305 - 17
(*305)
01/07/2017
22:13:04.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124168 - 17
(Adi 68)
01/07/2017
22:13:26.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
01/07/2017
22:13:31.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
01/07/2017
22:13:44.00
Papakosmas DimitriosGR 1033299 - 17
(*299)
01/07/2017
22:14:01.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 8 - 17
(*008)
01/07/2017
22:14:09.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
01/07/2017
22:14:23.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
01/07/2017
22:14:35.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086113 - 17
(*113)
01/07/2017
22:14:45.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
01/07/2017
22:15:01.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
01/07/2017
22:15:27.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
01/07/2017
22:15:38.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
01/07/2017
22:15:52.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
01/07/2017
22:16:19.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
01/07/2017
22:16:37.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1559 - 17
(*559)
01/07/2017
22:16:49.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
01/07/2017
22:16:53.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*881)
01/07/2017
22:16:59.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
01/07/2017
22:17:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
01/07/2017
22:17:20.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
01/07/2017
22:17:32.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:18:03.00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
01/07/2017
22:18:15.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM BGR 0614479 - 17
(*479)
01/07/2017
22:18:18.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
01/07/2017
22:18:47.00
Ari******
(*133)
01/07/2017
22:19:03.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
01/07/2017
22:19:21.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
01/07/2017
22:19:32.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
01/07/2017
22:20:40.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
01/07/2017
22:22:22.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
01/07/2017
22:22:36.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
01/07/2017
22:22:53.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
01/07/2017
22:22:58.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509402 - 17
(*402)
01/07/2017
22:23:21.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502103 - 17
(Aegean 103)
01/07/2017
22:23:26.00
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0502865 - 17
(Pelican)
01/07/2017
22:23:36.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*844)
01/07/2017
22:23:47.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
01/07/2017
22:23:50.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
01/07/2017
22:24:01.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242040 - 17
(*040)
01/07/2017
22:24:17.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917623 - 17
(*623)
01/07/2017
22:24:24.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069323 - 17
(*323)
01/07/2017
22:24:32.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:24:51.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
01/07/2017
22:24:55.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:25:05.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614468 - 17
(*468)
01/07/2017
22:25:09.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
01/07/2017
22:25:17.00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
01/07/2017
22:25:20.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
01/07/2017
22:25:26.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
01/07/2017
22:25:45.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915290 - 17
(*290)
01/07/2017
22:25:50.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
01/07/2017
22:25:55.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
01/07/2017
22:26:12.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915274 - 17
(*274)
01/07/2017
22:26:16.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / RisseDV 02799 76 - 17
(Kleist)
01/07/2017
22:26:26.00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
01/07/2017
22:26:32.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:26:38.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
01/07/2017
22:26:46.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
01/07/2017
22:26:50.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
01/07/2017
22:26:54.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017973 - 17
(*973)
01/07/2017
22:27:05.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
01/07/2017
22:27:10.00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
01/07/2017
22:27:17.00
Luan DinguAL 1082206 - 17
(*206)
01/07/2017
22:27:20.00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
01/07/2017
22:27:29.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
01/07/2017
22:27:37.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
01/07/2017
22:27:43.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
01/07/2017
22:27:47.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
01/07/2017
22:27:58.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
01/07/2017
22:28:03.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*005)
01/07/2017
22:28:08.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
01/07/2017
22:28:11.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
01/07/2017
22:28:21.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
01/07/2017
22:28:25.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM BGR 0502112 - 17
(*112)
01/07/2017
22:28:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
01/07/2017
22:28:51.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCH 833 - 17
(*833)
01/07/2017
22:28:56.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
01/07/2017
22:29:02.00
Kapten******
(*399)
01/07/2017
22:29:11.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
01/07/2017
22:29:39.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106993 - 17
(*93)
01/07/2017
22:29:48.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
01/07/2017
22:29:50.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
01/07/2017
22:30:00.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917514 - 17
(Leon 14)
01/07/2017
22:30:08.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614469 - 17
(*469)
01/07/2017
22:30:18.00
SG SteckenbillerDV 09984 203 - 17
(*203)
01/07/2017
22:30:21.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
01/07/2017
22:30:30.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
01/07/2017
22:30:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
01/07/2017
22:30:43.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
01/07/2017
22:30:48.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917817 - 17
(*817)
01/07/2017
22:30:57.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.GR 1235214 - 17
(*214)
01/07/2017
22:31:04.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
01/07/2017
22:31:08.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168290 - 17
(*290)
01/07/2017
22:31:16.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
01/07/2017
22:31:22.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
01/07/2017
22:31:26.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
01/07/2017
22:31:31.00
Laro ErvinIT 230242 - 17
(*241)
01/07/2017
22:31:36.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
01/07/2017
22:31:47.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:31:51.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
01/07/2017
22:32:02.00
Mogadja IonelIT 319507 - 17
(*507)
01/07/2017
22:32:10.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
01/07/2017
22:32:26.00
Hans Brühl******
(*115)
01/07/2017
22:32:50.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313352 - 17
(Leonidas)
01/07/2017
22:32:57.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917062 - 17
(Darco 62)
01/07/2017
22:33:11.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
01/07/2017
22:33:18.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
01/07/2017
22:33:29.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
01/07/2017
22:33:33.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
01/07/2017
22:33:41.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:33:43.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
01/07/2017
22:33:49.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
01/07/2017
22:33:54.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
01/07/2017
22:33:59.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
01/07/2017
22:34:03.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
01/07/2017
22:34:12.00
Kapten******
(*369)
01/07/2017
22:34:16.00
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 789 - 17
(*789)
01/07/2017
22:34:21.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:34:24.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
01/07/2017
22:34:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
01/07/2017
22:34:36.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
01/07/2017
22:34:40.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614467 - 17
(*467)
01/07/2017
22:34:45.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
01/07/2017
22:34:53.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Eleven)
01/07/2017
22:34:56.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
01/07/2017
22:35:01.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
01/07/2017
22:35:09.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
01/07/2017
22:35:12.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
01/07/2017
22:35:19.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
01/07/2017
22:35:27.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
01/07/2017
22:35:36.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
01/07/2017
22:35:42.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
01/07/2017
22:35:51.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
01/07/2017
22:36:07.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
01/07/2017
22:36:20.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
01/07/2017
22:36:29.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
01/07/2017
22:36:36.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
01/07/2017
22:36:43.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
01/07/2017
22:36:49.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
01/07/2017
22:36:56.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
01/07/2017
22:37:07.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
01/07/2017
22:37:18.00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
01/07/2017
22:37:23.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 245 - 17
(Turbo 6)
01/07/2017
22:37:38.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
01/07/2017
22:37:41.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
01/07/2017
22:37:48.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
01/07/2017
22:37:55.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
01/07/2017
22:38:04.00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
01/07/2017
22:38:13.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*154 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:38:17.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
01/07/2017
22:38:20.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917629 - 17
(*629)
01/07/2017
22:38:25.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
01/07/2017
22:38:33.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
01/07/2017
22:38:39.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5067959 - 17
(*959)
01/07/2017
22:38:45.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
01/07/2017
22:38:49.00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0502001 - 17
(*001)
01/07/2017
22:38:54.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
01/07/2017
22:38:59.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502127 - 17
(Aegean 127)
01/07/2017
22:39:06.00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
01/07/2017
22:39:10.00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
01/07/2017
22:39:21.00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
01/07/2017
22:39:29.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
01/07/2017
22:39:33.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
01/07/2017
22:39:39.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5026 - 17
(As 10)
01/07/2017
22:39:42.00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
01/07/2017
22:39:49.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
01/07/2017
22:39:53.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
01/07/2017
22:39:57.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
01/07/2017
22:40:05.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
01/07/2017
22:40:12.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
01/07/2017
22:40:23.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
01/07/2017
22:40:26.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
01/07/2017
22:40:34.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
01/07/2017
22:40:38.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
01/07/2017
22:40:47.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
01/07/2017
22:41:07.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
01/07/2017
22:41:14.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242025 - 17
(*025)
01/07/2017
22:41:43.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
01/07/2017
22:41:51.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
01/07/2017
22:42:09.00
Renato HantaraiGR 0808021 - 17
(*021)
01/07/2017
22:42:17.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017946 - 17
(*946)
01/07/2017
22:42:31.00
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0915201 - 17
(*201)
01/07/2017
22:42:41.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112116 - 17
(Muller 2)
01/07/2017
22:42:55.00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
01/07/2017
22:43:58.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
01/07/2017
22:44:27.00
Edip ShabanBG 35265 - 17
(*265)
01/07/2017
22:44:39.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
01/07/2017
22:44:55.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
01/07/2017
22:45:07.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
01/07/2017
22:45:20.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
01/07/2017
22:45:30.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM BDV 02618 265 - 17
(*265)
01/07/2017
22:45:53.00
Agim FushaAL 1082804 - 17
(*804)
01/07/2017
22:46:00.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
01/07/2017
22:46:20.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
01/07/2017
22:46:29.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:46:49.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754436 - 17
(*436)
01/07/2017
22:46:53.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
01/07/2017
22:47:15.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
01/07/2017
22:47:19.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
01/07/2017
22:47:23.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
01/07/2017
22:47:27.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
01/07/2017
22:47:31.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
01/07/2017
22:47:36.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
01/07/2017
22:47:43.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
01/07/2017
22:47:49.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
01/07/2017
22:47:53.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
01/07/2017
22:48:04.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:48:10.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
01/07/2017
22:48:28.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
01/07/2017
22:48:37.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
01/07/2017
22:48:46.00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
01/07/2017
22:50:40.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1437 - 17
(*437)
01/07/2017
22:50:46.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168049 - 17
(*049)
01/07/2017
22:51:03.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
01/07/2017
22:51:11.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:51:33.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
01/07/2017
22:51:40.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
01/07/2017
22:52:45.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
01/07/2017
22:52:55.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
01/07/2017
22:52:59.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
01/07/2017
22:53:04.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
01/07/2017
22:53:14.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 738 - 17
(*738)
01/07/2017
22:53:23.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 01)
01/07/2017
22:53:25.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
01/07/2017
22:53:35.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
01/07/2017
22:53:48.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
01/07/2017
22:53:52.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
01/07/2017
22:53:55.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
01/07/2017
22:54:01.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
01/07/2017
22:54:05.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
01/07/2017
22:54:13.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
01/07/2017
22:54:18.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
01/07/2017
22:54:29.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*882)
01/07/2017
22:54:36.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
01/07/2017
22:54:41.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
01/07/2017
22:54:52.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
01/07/2017
22:55:02.00
Provenzano CarmeloIT 208021 - 17
(*021)
01/07/2017
22:55:11.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
01/07/2017
22:55:15.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
01/07/2017
22:55:22.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
01/07/2017
22:55:28.00
Pietro CelliIT 258025 - 17
(*025)
01/07/2017
22:55:34.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
01/07/2017
22:55:38.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 116 - 17
(*116)
01/07/2017
22:55:41.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
01/07/2017
22:55:44.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
01/07/2017
22:55:56.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
01/07/2017
22:56:01.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
01/07/2017
22:56:06.00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
01/07/2017
22:56:12.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
01/07/2017
22:56:16.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Cleomene)
01/07/2017
22:56:20.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
01/07/2017
22:56:26.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
01/07/2017
22:56:39.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
01/07/2017
22:56:45.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
01/07/2017
22:56:50.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
01/07/2017
22:56:53.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 27)
01/07/2017
22:56:56.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
01/07/2017
22:57:02.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
01/07/2017
22:57:13.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
01/07/2017
22:57:18.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
01/07/2017
22:57:27.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
01/07/2017
22:57:31.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
01/07/2017
22:57:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
01/07/2017
22:57:39.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
01/07/2017
22:57:47.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:57:56.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
01/07/2017
22:58:06.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
01/07/2017
22:58:11.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
01/07/2017
22:58:18.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
01/07/2017
22:58:31.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
01/07/2017
22:58:40.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
01/07/2017
22:58:44.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
01/07/2017
22:58:47.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
01/07/2017
22:58:51.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
01/07/2017
22:58:58.00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
01/07/2017
22:59:05.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
01/07/2017
22:59:10.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
01/07/2017
22:59:15.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
01/07/2017
22:59:22.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 140 - 17
(*140 (RES))
01/07/2017
22:59:25.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
01/07/2017
22:59:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
01/07/2017
22:59:39.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
01/07/2017
22:59:48.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
01/07/2017
22:59:58.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
01/07/2017
23:00:04.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
01/07/2017
23:00:10.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 275 - 17
(*275)
01/07/2017
23:00:14.00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
01/07/2017
23:00:17.00
Thios MakisGR 0412809 - 17
(*809)
01/07/2017
23:00:22.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
01/07/2017
23:00:27.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
01/07/2017
23:00:39.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
01/07/2017
23:00:44.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
01/07/2017
23:00:48.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
01/07/2017
23:01:01.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
01/07/2017
23:01:04.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
01/07/2017
23:01:12.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
01/07/2017
23:01:21.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*396)
01/07/2017
23:01:27.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
01/07/2017
23:01:39.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
01/07/2017
23:02:00.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
01/07/2017
23:02:03.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
01/07/2017
23:02:12.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
01/07/2017
23:02:18.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
01/07/2017
23:02:24.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
01/07/2017
23:02:32.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
01/07/2017
23:02:38.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
01/07/2017
23:02:49.00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
01/07/2017
23:02:56.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
01/07/2017
23:03:09.00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
01/07/2017
23:03:15.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
01/07/2017
23:03:23.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:03:31.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
01/07/2017
23:03:37.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
01/07/2017
23:03:46.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
01/07/2017
23:03:56.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
01/07/2017
23:04:03.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
01/07/2017
23:04:12.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:04:21.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
01/07/2017
23:04:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
01/07/2017
23:04:34.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
01/07/2017
23:04:45.00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
01/07/2017
23:04:49.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
01/07/2017
23:04:52.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
01/07/2017
23:05:01.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
01/07/2017
23:05:08.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
01/07/2017
23:05:13.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
01/07/2017
23:05:21.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
01/07/2017
23:05:28.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
01/07/2017
23:05:42.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
01/07/2017
23:05:50.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
01/07/2017
23:05:55.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:06:10.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
01/07/2017
23:06:15.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
01/07/2017
23:06:25.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
01/07/2017
23:06:31.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
01/07/2017
23:06:37.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
01/07/2017
23:06:46.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
01/07/2017
23:06:56.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
01/07/2017
23:07:04.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:07:11.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
01/07/2017
23:07:20.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
01/07/2017
23:07:27.00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
01/07/2017
23:07:36.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
01/07/2017
23:07:45.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
01/07/2017
23:07:52.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*902)
01/07/2017
23:08:02.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
01/07/2017
23:08:07.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
01/07/2017
23:08:16.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
01/07/2017
23:08:20.00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
01/07/2017
23:08:29.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
01/07/2017
23:08:36.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:08:40.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
01/07/2017
23:08:53.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
01/07/2017
23:08:59.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
01/07/2017
23:09:07.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
01/07/2017
23:09:11.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
01/07/2017
23:09:18.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
01/07/2017
23:09:24.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
01/07/2017
23:09:29.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
01/07/2017
23:09:44.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
01/07/2017
23:09:50.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
01/07/2017
23:10:20.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5068062 - 17
(*062)
01/07/2017
23:10:42.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
01/07/2017
23:10:55.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
01/07/2017
23:11:03.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
01/07/2017
23:11:19.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
01/07/2017
23:11:24.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
01/07/2017
23:11:30.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:11:38.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
01/07/2017
23:11:43.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
01/07/2017
23:11:49.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
01/07/2017
23:11:56.00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
01/07/2017
23:12:05.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
01/07/2017
23:12:10.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
01/07/2017
23:12:18.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
01/07/2017
23:12:36.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
01/07/2017
23:12:44.00
Kapten******
(*386)
01/07/2017
23:12:49.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
01/07/2017
23:13:01.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
01/07/2017
23:13:06.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
01/07/2017
23:13:11.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
01/07/2017
23:13:17.00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
01/07/2017
23:13:26.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
01/07/2017
23:13:33.00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
01/07/2017
23:13:38.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:13:48.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
01/07/2017
23:13:53.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
01/07/2017
23:14:02.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
01/07/2017
23:15:10.00
Arjan AlfredGR 0916144 - 17
(*144)
01/07/2017
23:15:28.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 721 - 17
(*721 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:15:41.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
01/07/2017
23:15:59.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
01/07/2017
23:16:07.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
01/07/2017
23:16:18.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
01/07/2017
23:16:25.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
01/07/2017
23:16:44.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
01/07/2017
23:16:58.00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
01/07/2017
23:17:06.00
Kapten******
(*383)
01/07/2017
23:17:17.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
01/07/2017
23:17:24.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
01/07/2017
23:17:41.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116403 - 17
(*403)
01/07/2017
23:17:50.00
Black Sea One Loft RaceRO 356028 - 17
(*028)
01/07/2017
23:18:04.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
01/07/2017
23:18:14.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 538 - 17
(*538)
01/07/2017
23:18:17.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
01/07/2017
23:18:22.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
01/07/2017
23:18:26.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
01/07/2017
23:18:30.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
01/07/2017
23:18:32.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Dragonair)
01/07/2017
23:18:36.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
01/07/2017
23:18:39.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
01/07/2017
23:18:42.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
01/07/2017
23:18:48.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:18:51.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
01/07/2017
23:18:58.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
01/07/2017
23:19:02.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 114 - 17
(*114)
01/07/2017
23:19:04.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
01/07/2017
23:19:08.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
01/07/2017
23:19:16.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
01/07/2017
23:19:19.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
01/07/2017
23:19:23.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
01/07/2017
23:19:28.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
01/07/2017
23:19:32.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
01/07/2017
23:19:39.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
01/07/2017
23:19:43.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
01/07/2017
23:19:45.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
01/07/2017
23:19:48.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
01/07/2017
23:19:52.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:19:56.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
01/07/2017
23:20:00.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
01/07/2017
23:20:06.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
01/07/2017
23:20:10.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
01/07/2017
23:20:12.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
01/07/2017
23:20:16.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM BNL 1112112 - 17
(Reserve 3 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:20:20.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
01/07/2017
23:20:23.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
01/07/2017
23:20:27.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:20:32.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
01/07/2017
23:20:34.00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
01/07/2017
23:20:38.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
01/07/2017
23:20:49.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
01/07/2017
23:20:53.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
01/07/2017
23:20:56.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
01/07/2017
23:21:06.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Alomir)
01/07/2017
23:21:11.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
01/07/2017
23:21:14.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 733 - 17
(*733)
01/07/2017
23:21:17.00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
01/07/2017
23:21:20.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
01/07/2017
23:21:25.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
01/07/2017
23:21:27.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Fomalhaut)
01/07/2017
23:21:32.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614464 - 17
(*464)
01/07/2017
23:21:43.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:21:45.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
01/07/2017
23:21:50.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
01/07/2017
23:21:55.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:22:01.00
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 111 - 17
(Fontane)
01/07/2017
23:22:10.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
01/07/2017
23:22:13.00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
01/07/2017
23:22:19.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
01/07/2017
23:22:23.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
01/07/2017
23:22:26.00
Aggelou GeorgeGR 0502133 - 17
(*133 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:22:28.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
01/07/2017
23:22:32.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
01/07/2017
23:22:38.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
01/07/2017
23:22:41.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
01/07/2017
23:22:47.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:22:56.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:22:59.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
01/07/2017
23:23:03.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
01/07/2017
23:23:08.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Athos)
01/07/2017
23:23:13.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
01/07/2017
23:23:21.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
01/07/2017
23:23:28.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
01/07/2017
23:23:35.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
01/07/2017
23:23:39.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
01/07/2017
23:23:45.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
01/07/2017
23:23:56.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
01/07/2017
23:24:02.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:24:08.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
01/07/2017
23:24:12.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
01/07/2017
23:24:22.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
01/07/2017
23:24:27.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
01/07/2017
23:24:33.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
01/07/2017
23:24:40.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
01/07/2017
23:24:46.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
01/07/2017
23:25:07.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
01/07/2017
23:25:16.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
01/07/2017
23:25:24.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
01/07/2017
23:25:26.00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
01/07/2017
23:25:33.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
01/07/2017
23:25:42.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
01/07/2017
23:25:49.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:25:52.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
01/07/2017
23:25:55.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
01/07/2017
23:26:00.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
01/07/2017
23:26:06.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
01/07/2017
23:26:14.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
01/07/2017
23:26:17.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
01/07/2017
23:26:20.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
01/07/2017
23:26:24.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
01/07/2017
23:26:27.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
01/07/2017
23:26:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
01/07/2017
23:26:45.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
01/07/2017
23:27:40.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
01/07/2017
23:27:45.00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
01/07/2017
23:27:51.00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
01/07/2017
23:27:59.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
01/07/2017
23:28:03.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
01/07/2017
23:28:06.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
01/07/2017
23:28:10.00
Leopold HofmannA 999 2515 - 17
(*515 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:28:19.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
01/07/2017
23:28:23.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:28:28.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
01/07/2017
23:28:33.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
01/07/2017
23:28:40.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 527 - 17
(*527)
01/07/2017
23:28:48.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
01/07/2017
23:28:53.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
01/07/2017
23:29:00.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
01/07/2017
23:29:04.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
01/07/2017
23:29:07.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
01/07/2017
23:29:11.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
01/07/2017
23:29:16.00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
01/07/2017
23:29:24.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
01/07/2017
23:29:29.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
01/07/2017
23:29:32.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
01/07/2017
23:29:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
01/07/2017
23:29:40.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
01/07/2017
23:29:46.00
Manfred KieningerA 334 411 - 17
(*411)
01/07/2017
23:29:50.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
01/07/2017
23:29:54.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:30:01.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
01/07/2017
23:30:08.00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
01/07/2017
23:30:12.00
Silvestri LoftIT 243223 - 17
(*223 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:30:17.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
01/07/2017
23:30:22.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
01/07/2017
23:30:32.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
01/07/2017
23:30:40.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*389)
01/07/2017
23:30:53.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
01/07/2017
23:30:59.00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
01/07/2017
23:31:06.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
01/07/2017
23:31:13.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
01/07/2017
23:31:22.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
01/07/2017
23:31:29.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:31:33.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
01/07/2017
23:31:41.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
01/07/2017
23:31:45.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
01/07/2017
23:31:49.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
01/07/2017
23:31:53.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
01/07/2017
23:32:05.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
01/07/2017
23:32:08.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
01/07/2017
23:32:14.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917619 - 17
(*619)
01/07/2017
23:32:17.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
01/07/2017
23:32:21.00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
01/07/2017
23:32:29.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
01/07/2017
23:32:33.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
01/07/2017
23:32:37.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
01/07/2017
23:32:44.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1561 - 17
(*561)
01/07/2017
23:32:47.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
01/07/2017
23:32:54.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:33:00.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
01/07/2017
23:33:03.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
01/07/2017
23:33:09.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
01/07/2017
23:33:12.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
01/07/2017
23:33:18.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
01/07/2017
23:33:26.00
Alois WieflerA 503 604 - 17
(*604)
01/07/2017
23:33:31.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
01/07/2017
23:33:39.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
01/07/2017
23:33:42.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
01/07/2017
23:33:52.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
01/07/2017
23:33:58.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
01/07/2017
23:34:02.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
01/07/2017
23:34:10.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
01/07/2017
23:34:17.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1410 - 17
(*410)
01/07/2017
23:34:31.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
01/07/2017
23:34:48.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*558 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:34:55.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
01/07/2017
23:34:59.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
01/07/2017
23:35:10.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
01/07/2017
23:35:15.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
01/07/2017
23:35:18.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
01/07/2017
23:35:24.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
01/07/2017
23:35:29.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
01/07/2017
23:35:45.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
01/07/2017
23:35:50.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
01/07/2017
23:35:58.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
01/07/2017
23:36:05.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.FR 218934 - 17
(*934)
01/07/2017
23:36:10.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
01/07/2017
23:36:13.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
01/07/2017
23:36:23.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
01/07/2017
23:36:31.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*395)
01/07/2017
23:36:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
01/07/2017
23:36:41.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
01/07/2017
23:36:45.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
01/07/2017
23:36:51.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:37:03.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
01/07/2017
23:37:25.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
01/07/2017
23:37:38.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
01/07/2017
23:37:46.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
01/07/2017
23:37:50.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
01/07/2017
23:37:56.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:38:03.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
01/07/2017
23:38:09.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
01/07/2017
23:38:14.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
01/07/2017
23:38:20.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 2046 - 17
(Oppa (RES))
01/07/2017
23:38:23.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Klass Boy)
01/07/2017
23:38:26.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
01/07/2017
23:38:32.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
01/07/2017
23:38:40.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1180 - 17
(Stella)
01/07/2017
23:38:47.00
Team Greg******
(*891)
01/07/2017
23:38:50.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:38:55.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
01/07/2017
23:39:01.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
01/07/2017
23:39:08.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
01/07/2017
23:39:14.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:39:17.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0230416 - 17
(*416)
01/07/2017
23:39:26.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
01/07/2017
23:39:30.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 48)
01/07/2017
23:39:37.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
01/07/2017
23:39:50.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
01/07/2017
23:39:57.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
01/07/2017
23:40:04.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
01/07/2017
23:40:12.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
01/07/2017
23:40:19.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
01/07/2017
23:40:31.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
01/07/2017
23:40:36.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
01/07/2017
23:40:43.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
01/07/2017
23:40:46.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
01/07/2017
23:40:56.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*155)
01/07/2017
23:41:06.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:41:13.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
01/07/2017
23:41:18.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
01/07/2017
23:41:25.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
01/07/2017
23:41:32.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
01/07/2017
23:41:40.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
01/07/2017
23:41:43.00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
01/07/2017
23:41:47.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
01/07/2017
23:41:51.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
01/07/2017
23:41:58.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
01/07/2017
23:42:06.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
01/07/2017
23:42:14.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
01/07/2017
23:42:17.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
01/07/2017
23:42:20.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
01/07/2017
23:42:26.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
01/07/2017
23:42:32.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
01/07/2017
23:42:38.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
01/07/2017
23:42:42.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
01/07/2017
23:42:49.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
01/07/2017
23:42:56.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
01/07/2017
23:43:09.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
01/07/2017
23:43:25.00
Team Germany - Heiko SieckmannDV 06332 735 - 17
(*735)
01/07/2017
23:43:34.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
01/07/2017
23:43:40.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
01/07/2017
23:43:43.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
01/07/2017
23:44:16.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
01/07/2017
23:44:23.00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
01/07/2017
23:44:34.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
01/07/2017
23:44:40.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
01/07/2017
23:44:49.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
01/07/2017
23:44:56.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
01/07/2017
23:45:05.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:45:12.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
01/07/2017
23:45:19.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
01/07/2017
23:45:26.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
01/07/2017
23:45:36.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
01/07/2017
23:45:44.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
01/07/2017
23:45:48.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
01/07/2017
23:45:56.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
01/07/2017
23:46:00.00
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 595 - 17
(*595)
01/07/2017
23:46:06.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
01/07/2017
23:46:09.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
01/07/2017
23:46:18.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*887)
01/07/2017
23:46:20.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
01/07/2017
23:46:30.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
01/07/2017
23:46:35.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
01/07/2017
23:46:41.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
01/07/2017
23:46:48.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
01/07/2017
23:47:00.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
01/07/2017
23:47:10.00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
01/07/2017
23:47:19.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
01/07/2017
23:47:40.00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0328603 - 17
(*603)
01/07/2017
23:47:43.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
01/07/2017
23:47:51.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
01/07/2017
23:47:55.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
01/07/2017
23:48:03.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
01/07/2017
23:48:09.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
01/07/2017
23:48:19.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
01/07/2017
23:48:24.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
01/07/2017
23:48:31.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
01/07/2017
23:48:41.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
01/07/2017
23:48:49.00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
01/07/2017
23:48:56.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
01/07/2017
23:49:04.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
01/07/2017
23:49:08.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
01/07/2017
23:49:12.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
01/07/2017
23:49:18.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
01/07/2017
23:49:21.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
01/07/2017
23:49:27.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
01/07/2017
23:50:03.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 292 - 17
(*292)
01/07/2017
23:50:07.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:50:13.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
01/07/2017
23:50:18.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
01/07/2017
23:50:28.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
01/07/2017
23:50:36.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
01/07/2017
23:50:47.00
Team Greg******
(*687)
01/07/2017
23:50:52.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
01/07/2017
23:50:55.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
01/07/2017
23:51:02.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
01/07/2017
23:51:04.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
01/07/2017
23:51:10.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
01/07/2017
23:51:19.00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
01/07/2017
23:51:28.00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
01/07/2017
23:51:36.00
Team HerzogenburgA 999 2125 - 17
(*125)
01/07/2017
23:51:40.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
01/07/2017
23:51:44.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
01/07/2017
23:51:52.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
01/07/2017
23:52:01.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
01/07/2017
23:52:11.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
01/07/2017
23:52:20.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
01/07/2017
23:52:27.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
01/07/2017
23:52:32.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
01/07/2017
23:52:39.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
01/07/2017
23:52:47.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
01/07/2017
23:52:55.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
01/07/2017
23:53:02.00
AriAL 1082137 - 17
(*137)
01/07/2017
23:53:06.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
01/07/2017
23:53:11.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
01/07/2017
23:53:14.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
01/07/2017
23:53:19.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
01/07/2017
23:53:29.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
01/07/2017
23:53:33.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
01/07/2017
23:53:44.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
01/07/2017
23:53:53.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:54:02.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 116 - 17
(Uhland)
01/07/2017
23:54:10.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116436 - 17
(*436)
01/07/2017
23:54:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:54:39.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
01/07/2017
23:54:47.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
01/07/2017
23:54:52.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
01/07/2017
23:55:02.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
01/07/2017
23:55:08.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
01/07/2017
23:55:21.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
01/07/2017
23:55:36.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
01/07/2017
23:55:39.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
01/07/2017
23:55:43.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
01/07/2017
23:55:54.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
01/07/2017
23:55:58.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
01/07/2017
23:56:03.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
01/07/2017
23:56:08.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
01/07/2017
23:56:15.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
01/07/2017
23:56:22.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
01/07/2017
23:56:31.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
01/07/2017
23:56:36.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
01/07/2017
23:56:49.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
01/07/2017
23:56:53.00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:56:56.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230771 - 17
(*771 (RES))
01/07/2017
23:57:05.00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
01/07/2017
23:57:08.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
01/07/2017
23:57:15.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
01/07/2017
23:57:21.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
01/07/2017
23:57:30.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
01/07/2017
23:57:35.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
01/07/2017
23:57:39.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
01/07/2017
23:57:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
01/07/2017
23:57:54.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
01/07/2017
23:58:01.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
01/07/2017
23:58:07.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
01/07/2017
23:58:14.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
01/07/2017
23:58:24.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
01/07/2017
23:58:30.00
Team ABG******
(*404)
01/07/2017
23:58:43.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
01/07/2017
23:58:51.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
01/07/2017
23:58:57.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
01/07/2017
23:59:03.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
01/07/2017
23:59:08.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
01/07/2017
23:59:15.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
01/07/2017
23:59:25.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
01/07/2017
23:59:31.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
01/07/2017
23:59:38.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
01/07/2017
23:59:49.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
01/07/2017
23:59:56.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
02/07/2017
00:00:05.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
02/07/2017
00:00:13.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
02/07/2017
00:00:23.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
02/07/2017
00:00:29.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
02/07/2017
00:00:37.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:00:44.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
02/07/2017
00:00:50.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
02/07/2017
00:00:56.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:01:02.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
02/07/2017
00:01:08.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
02/07/2017
00:01:14.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
02/07/2017
00:01:21.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
02/07/2017
00:01:29.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
02/07/2017
00:01:39.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
02/07/2017
00:01:47.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
02/07/2017
00:01:52.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
02/07/2017
00:02:02.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
02/07/2017
00:02:08.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
02/07/2017
00:02:19.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
02/07/2017
00:02:26.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
02/07/2017
00:02:37.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
02/07/2017
00:02:43.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
02/07/2017
00:02:49.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
02/07/2017
00:02:58.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*796)
02/07/2017
00:03:06.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
02/07/2017
00:03:13.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
02/07/2017
00:03:21.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
02/07/2017
00:03:26.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1105 - 17
(Bellissa)
02/07/2017
00:04:59.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
02/07/2017
00:05:08.00
Pietro Celli TEAM BIT 258101 - 17
(*101)
02/07/2017
00:05:11.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
02/07/2017
00:05:28.00
Hohlakas GiannisGR 1033114 - 17
(*114)
02/07/2017
00:05:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:05:40.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:05:44.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044809 - 17
(*809)
02/07/2017
00:05:53.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
02/07/2017
00:06:06.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
02/07/2017
00:06:18.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
02/07/2017
00:06:31.00
Ervin - Niko - ErvinGR 0501115 - 17
(*115)
02/07/2017
00:06:42.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
02/07/2017
00:06:51.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917032 - 17
(Darco 32)
02/07/2017
00:06:54.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*702)
02/07/2017
00:06:59.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
02/07/2017
00:07:02.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
02/07/2017
00:07:11.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
02/07/2017
00:07:18.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:07:25.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
02/07/2017
00:07:33.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
02/07/2017
00:07:36.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
02/07/2017
00:07:45.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
02/07/2017
00:07:50.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
02/07/2017
00:07:54.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
02/07/2017
00:07:59.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
02/07/2017
00:08:03.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
02/07/2017
00:08:09.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
02/07/2017
00:08:20.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
02/07/2017
00:08:32.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
02/07/2017
00:08:40.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
02/07/2017
00:08:53.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
02/07/2017
00:08:57.00
Team Dijk - Holland NL 1270613 - 17
(*613)
02/07/2017
00:09:01.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
02/07/2017
00:09:09.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 75 - 17
(Sylt Entrée)
02/07/2017
00:09:13.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
02/07/2017
00:09:21.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106991 - 17
(*91)
02/07/2017
00:09:32.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
02/07/2017
00:10:02.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412421 - 17
(*421 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:10:52.00
Marian DobaiIT 204916 - 17
(*916)
02/07/2017
00:10:56.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:11:01.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
02/07/2017
00:11:14.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
02/07/2017
00:11:23.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
02/07/2017
00:11:27.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
02/07/2017
00:11:33.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*792)
02/07/2017
00:11:39.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
02/07/2017
00:11:48.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM BPL 0206 5024 - 17
(As 18 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:11:52.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
02/07/2017
00:11:54.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017921 - 17
(*921)
02/07/2017
00:12:05.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
02/07/2017
00:12:12.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
02/07/2017
00:12:16.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
02/07/2017
00:12:30.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
02/07/2017
00:12:39.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 108 - 17
(*108)
02/07/2017
00:12:42.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
02/07/2017
00:12:50.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
02/07/2017
00:13:00.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
02/07/2017
00:13:08.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
02/07/2017
00:13:40.00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
02/07/2017
00:14:13.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5038 - 17
(As 4)
02/07/2017
00:15:03.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
02/07/2017
00:15:08.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
02/07/2017
00:15:13.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
02/07/2017
00:15:18.00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
02/07/2017
00:15:21.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
02/07/2017
00:15:25.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
02/07/2017
00:15:28.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
02/07/2017
00:15:33.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:15:40.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
02/07/2017
00:15:45.00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
02/07/2017
00:15:48.00
Fly - 4 - UsBE 3002935 - 17
(Fly-4-Us 935)
02/07/2017
00:15:53.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
02/07/2017
00:15:57.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
02/07/2017
00:16:03.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
02/07/2017
00:16:08.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
02/07/2017
00:16:12.00
Kapten******
(*418)
02/07/2017
00:16:18.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
02/07/2017
00:16:21.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:16:31.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
02/07/2017
00:16:36.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
02/07/2017
00:16:43.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
02/07/2017
00:16:46.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
02/07/2017
00:16:51.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
02/07/2017
00:16:57.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
02/07/2017
00:17:00.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
02/07/2017
00:17:04.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
02/07/2017
00:17:10.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
02/07/2017
00:17:16.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 585 - 17
(*585)
02/07/2017
00:17:20.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
02/07/2017
00:17:23.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
02/07/2017
00:17:28.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
02/07/2017
00:17:31.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
02/07/2017
00:17:38.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
02/07/2017
00:17:43.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
02/07/2017
00:17:47.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
02/07/2017
00:17:50.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
02/07/2017
00:17:55.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
02/07/2017
00:17:59.00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
02/07/2017
00:18:08.00
Pietro CelliIT 258010 - 17
(*010)
02/07/2017
00:18:11.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
02/07/2017
00:18:14.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
02/07/2017
00:18:20.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
02/07/2017
00:18:23.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
02/07/2017
00:18:29.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
02/07/2017
00:18:41.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
02/07/2017
00:18:45.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
02/07/2017
00:18:51.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
02/07/2017
00:18:54.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
02/07/2017
00:19:01.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
02/07/2017
00:19:07.00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
02/07/2017
00:19:11.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
02/07/2017
00:19:15.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
02/07/2017
00:19:20.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
02/07/2017
00:19:26.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:19:32.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
02/07/2017
00:19:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:19:39.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 304 - 17
(*304)
02/07/2017
00:19:44.00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
02/07/2017
00:19:47.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:19:53.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:19:58.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
02/07/2017
00:20:04.00
Zourlantonis ArgirisDV 08790 32 - 17
(*032)
02/07/2017
00:20:06.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
02/07/2017
00:20:09.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 144 - 17
(*144)
02/07/2017
00:20:15.00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
02/07/2017
00:20:19.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
02/07/2017
00:20:24.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:20:29.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
02/07/2017
00:20:36.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
02/07/2017
00:20:41.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
02/07/2017
00:20:52.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
02/07/2017
00:20:57.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
02/07/2017
00:21:02.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
02/07/2017
00:21:08.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
02/07/2017
00:21:12.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
02/07/2017
00:21:17.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
02/07/2017
00:21:24.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
02/07/2017
00:21:29.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
02/07/2017
00:21:37.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
02/07/2017
00:21:43.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
02/07/2017
00:21:51.00
Algarve Golden RacePORT 7195263 - 17
(*263)
02/07/2017
00:21:53.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
02/07/2017
00:21:57.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
02/07/2017
00:22:03.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
02/07/2017
00:22:06.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
02/07/2017
00:22:11.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
02/07/2017
00:22:16.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
02/07/2017
00:22:19.00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
02/07/2017
00:22:26.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:22:31.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 120 - 17
(*120)
02/07/2017
00:22:34.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
02/07/2017
00:22:38.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
02/07/2017
00:22:44.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 415 - 17
(*415)
02/07/2017
00:22:47.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
02/07/2017
00:22:51.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
02/07/2017
00:22:56.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
02/07/2017
00:23:01.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
02/07/2017
00:23:07.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
02/07/2017
00:23:13.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
02/07/2017
00:23:21.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
02/07/2017
00:23:28.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
02/07/2017
00:23:31.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
02/07/2017
00:23:37.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
02/07/2017
00:23:43.00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
02/07/2017
00:23:50.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
02/07/2017
00:23:56.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
02/07/2017
00:24:04.00
Kapten******
(*409)
02/07/2017
00:24:08.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
02/07/2017
00:24:14.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
02/07/2017
00:24:17.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
02/07/2017
00:24:21.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
02/07/2017
00:24:25.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
02/07/2017
00:24:29.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
02/07/2017
00:24:38.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
02/07/2017
00:24:48.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
02/07/2017
00:24:51.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
02/07/2017
00:24:56.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:25:00.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
02/07/2017
00:25:06.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
02/07/2017
00:25:12.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917803 - 17
(*803)
02/07/2017
00:25:19.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
02/07/2017
00:25:21.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
02/07/2017
00:25:26.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
02/07/2017
00:25:29.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
02/07/2017
00:25:35.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
02/07/2017
00:25:42.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917207 - 17
(*207)
02/07/2017
00:25:45.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
02/07/2017
00:25:48.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501070 - 17
(*70)
02/07/2017
00:25:52.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
02/07/2017
00:25:55.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
02/07/2017
00:26:02.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
02/07/2017
00:26:07.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
02/07/2017
00:26:13.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
02/07/2017
00:26:19.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
02/07/2017
00:26:24.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
02/07/2017
00:26:36.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
02/07/2017
00:26:42.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
02/07/2017
00:26:49.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
02/07/2017
00:26:54.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
02/07/2017
00:27:04.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
02/07/2017
00:27:10.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
02/07/2017
00:28:14.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
02/07/2017
00:28:27.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 114 - 17
(*114)
02/07/2017
00:28:34.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
02/07/2017
00:28:39.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
02/07/2017
00:28:43.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
02/07/2017
00:28:48.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:29:00.00
Kapten******
(*411)
02/07/2017
00:29:05.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4939 - 17
(*939)
02/07/2017
00:29:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:29:25.00
Stamatiou LoftGR 1235556 - 17
(*556)
02/07/2017
00:29:28.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
02/07/2017
00:29:56.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003083 - 17
(Michel)
02/07/2017
00:30:16.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
02/07/2017
00:30:21.00
Thios MakisGR 0412812 - 17
(*812)
02/07/2017
00:30:28.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
02/07/2017
00:30:31.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
02/07/2017
00:30:39.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
02/07/2017
00:32:43.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
02/07/2017
00:32:49.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 123 - 17
(*123)
02/07/2017
00:33:00.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
02/07/2017
00:33:53.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
02/07/2017
00:34:23.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
02/07/2017
00:34:38.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
02/07/2017
00:34:48.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069334 - 17
(*334)
02/07/2017
00:34:57.00
Vella - CatalanoIT 260852 - 17
(*852)
02/07/2017
00:35:05.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411020 - 17
(*020)
02/07/2017
00:35:22.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
02/07/2017
00:35:25.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917509 - 17
(Leon 09)
02/07/2017
00:35:28.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
02/07/2017
00:35:38.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
02/07/2017
00:35:55.00
Paris & VoudasGR 0230390 - 17
(*390)
02/07/2017
00:36:15.00
Thios Makis******
(*813)
02/07/2017
00:36:25.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
02/07/2017
00:36:32.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230796 - 17
(*796 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:36:45.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
02/07/2017
00:36:53.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
02/07/2017
00:37:04.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
02/07/2017
00:37:20.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
02/07/2017
00:37:30.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
02/07/2017
00:37:46.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
02/07/2017
00:37:56.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106997 - 17
(*97)
02/07/2017
00:37:59.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 457 - 17
(Sylt Samoa)
02/07/2017
00:38:03.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
02/07/2017
00:38:11.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
02/07/2017
00:38:26.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
02/07/2017
00:38:30.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
02/07/2017
00:38:37.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
02/07/2017
00:38:43.00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
02/07/2017
00:38:46.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
02/07/2017
00:38:53.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:39:33.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 113 - 17
(Thoma)
02/07/2017
00:40:22.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
02/07/2017
00:40:26.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412406 - 17
(*406)
02/07/2017
00:40:33.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
02/07/2017
00:40:48.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
02/07/2017
00:40:54.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917219 - 17
(*219)
02/07/2017
00:41:00.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
02/07/2017
00:41:08.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
02/07/2017
00:41:13.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
02/07/2017
00:41:25.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
02/07/2017
00:41:33.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
02/07/2017
00:42:45.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 549 - 17
(*549)
02/07/2017
00:42:57.00
Luan DinguAL 1082204 - 17
(*204)
02/07/2017
00:43:55.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
02/07/2017
00:44:07.00
Winkie PigeonsESP 166070 - 17
(*070)
02/07/2017
00:44:23.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
02/07/2017
00:44:39.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
02/07/2017
00:44:57.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:45:01.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4938 - 17
(*938)
02/07/2017
00:45:04.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:45:14.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
02/07/2017
00:45:19.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 107 - 17
(*107)
02/07/2017
00:45:23.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917626 - 17
(*626)
02/07/2017
00:45:36.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
02/07/2017
00:45:39.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
02/07/2017
00:45:42.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
02/07/2017
00:45:50.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
02/07/2017
00:45:55.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
02/07/2017
00:46:23.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
02/07/2017
00:46:29.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
02/07/2017
00:46:32.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
02/07/2017
00:46:35.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
02/07/2017
00:46:48.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
02/07/2017
00:46:56.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
02/07/2017
00:46:59.00
Wilbert KuyerNL 1116559 - 17
(Wilbert 1)
02/07/2017
00:48:56.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
02/07/2017
00:48:59.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:49:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:49:59.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
02/07/2017
00:50:26.00
Pitone VielahnDV 03164 324 - 17
(*324)
02/07/2017
00:51:02.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 748 - 17
(*748)
02/07/2017
00:51:14.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:51:17.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
02/07/2017
00:51:25.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
02/07/2017
00:51:44.00
Pjetergjokai LuizimAL 1081103 - 17
(Luli 3)
02/07/2017
00:51:55.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
02/07/2017
00:52:05.00
Marian DobaiIT 204892 - 17
(*892)
02/07/2017
00:52:17.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
02/07/2017
00:52:21.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:53:13.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
02/07/2017
00:53:33.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
02/07/2017
00:53:49.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917053 - 17
(Darco 53)
02/07/2017
00:53:51.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
02/07/2017
00:54:14.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 18 - 17
(*018)
02/07/2017
00:54:27.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
02/07/2017
00:55:12.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
02/07/2017
00:55:16.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
02/07/2017
00:55:19.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
02/07/2017
00:55:46.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*814)
02/07/2017
00:57:21.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
02/07/2017
00:57:36.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM DDV 09769 101 - 17
(*101)
02/07/2017
00:57:38.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
02/07/2017
00:57:52.00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
02/07/2017
00:58:12.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
02/07/2017
00:58:25.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
02/07/2017
00:58:31.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
02/07/2017
00:58:38.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501095 - 17
(*95)
02/07/2017
00:58:49.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
02/07/2017
00:58:53.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0915002 - 17
(Tasia)
02/07/2017
00:58:59.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
02/07/2017
00:59:03.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
02/07/2017
00:59:06.00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
02/07/2017
00:59:18.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
02/07/2017
00:59:22.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
02/07/2017
00:59:29.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 432 - 17
(*432)
02/07/2017
00:59:33.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
02/07/2017
00:59:44.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501073 - 17
(*73)
02/07/2017
00:59:50.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
02/07/2017
00:59:56.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
02/07/2017
01:00:05.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
02/07/2017
01:00:36.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
02/07/2017
01:00:42.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
02/07/2017
01:00:45.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112151 - 17
(Muller 1)
02/07/2017
01:01:00.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124169 - 17
(Adi 69)
02/07/2017
01:01:08.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4919 - 17
(*919)
02/07/2017
01:01:21.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
02/07/2017
01:01:28.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
02/07/2017
01:01:42.00
Heinz FentenDV 01592 530 - 17
(Sylt Benjamin)
02/07/2017
01:01:56.00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
02/07/2017
01:02:05.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
02/07/2017
01:02:17.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
02/07/2017
01:02:29.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
02/07/2017
01:02:36.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4918 - 17
(*918)
02/07/2017
01:02:45.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
02/07/2017
01:02:48.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
02/07/2017
01:02:53.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 56)
02/07/2017
01:03:11.00
Senikidis KostasGR 0917066 - 17
(Darco 66)
02/07/2017
01:03:28.00
Theocharis KostasGR 1918909 - 17
(*909)
02/07/2017
01:03:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
02/07/2017
01:03:39.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
02/07/2017
01:03:49.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
02/07/2017
01:03:53.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
02/07/2017
01:04:02.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
02/07/2017
01:04:19.00
Sofia One Loft RaceBG 75043 - 17
(BG 43)
02/07/2017
01:04:24.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
02/07/2017
01:04:26.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313342 - 17
(Venus)
02/07/2017
01:04:31.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
02/07/2017
01:04:43.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
02/07/2017
01:04:47.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 124 - 17
(*124)
02/07/2017
01:04:59.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM BGR 0917806 - 17
(*806)
02/07/2017
01:05:13.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:05:19.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
02/07/2017
01:05:23.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.GR 0500511 - 17
(*511)
02/07/2017
01:05:27.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
02/07/2017
01:05:37.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
02/07/2017
01:05:41.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
02/07/2017
01:05:50.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
02/07/2017
01:06:13.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
02/07/2017
01:06:20.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / HallmannDV 03801 814 - 17
(Sylt Festival)
02/07/2017
01:06:26.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*100)
02/07/2017
01:06:29.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
02/07/2017
01:06:50.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
02/07/2017
01:07:20.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 119 - 17
(*119)
02/07/2017
01:07:43.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
02/07/2017
01:08:16.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
02/07/2017
01:08:24.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
02/07/2017
01:08:51.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
02/07/2017
01:08:58.00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 0104867 - 17
(*867)
02/07/2017
01:09:04.00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 402042 - 17
(*042)
02/07/2017
01:09:19.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
02/07/2017
01:10:22.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliGR 0917454 - 17
(*454)
02/07/2017
01:10:26.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
02/07/2017
01:10:36.00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 125 - 17
(MS 125)
02/07/2017
01:11:06.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*130)
02/07/2017
01:11:11.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
02/07/2017
01:11:15.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
02/07/2017
01:11:20.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
02/07/2017
01:12:02.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 234 - 17
(Turbo 1)
02/07/2017
01:12:13.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
02/07/2017
01:14:02.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
02/07/2017
01:14:15.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:14:44.00
AriAL 1082127 - 17
(*127)
02/07/2017
01:15:04.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
02/07/2017
01:15:17.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
02/07/2017
01:15:30.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
02/07/2017
01:17:09.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 374 - 17
(*374)
02/07/2017
01:17:21.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
02/07/2017
01:18:21.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
02/07/2017
01:18:37.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
02/07/2017
01:18:44.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
02/07/2017
01:18:58.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
02/07/2017
01:19:10.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0917025 - 17
(Darco 25)
02/07/2017
01:19:14.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
02/07/2017
01:19:31.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
02/07/2017
01:19:38.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
02/07/2017
01:19:42.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
02/07/2017
01:20:07.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 763 - 17
(*763)
02/07/2017
01:20:19.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069320 - 17
(*320)
02/07/2017
01:20:30.00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
02/07/2017
01:20:37.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
02/07/2017
01:20:58.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917601 - 17
(*601)
02/07/2017
01:21:45.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
02/07/2017
01:22:16.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
02/07/2017
01:22:42.00
Karamanlis NikosGR 0808028 - 17
(Spirakos)
02/07/2017
01:22:48.00
B. PloegNL 1659445 - 17
(*445)
02/07/2017
01:22:52.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
02/07/2017
01:23:19.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
02/07/2017
01:23:27.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
02/07/2017
01:23:46.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
02/07/2017
01:23:53.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
02/07/2017
01:24:04.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
02/07/2017
01:24:15.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
02/07/2017
01:24:17.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:26:21.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
02/07/2017
01:26:32.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
02/07/2017
01:26:37.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
02/07/2017
01:26:41.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
02/07/2017
01:26:53.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:26:59.00
Ari******
(*132)
02/07/2017
01:27:03.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
02/07/2017
01:27:07.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
02/07/2017
01:27:13.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
02/07/2017
01:27:22.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
02/07/2017
01:27:26.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
02/07/2017
01:27:33.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
02/07/2017
01:27:37.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
02/07/2017
01:27:40.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:27:45.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
02/07/2017
01:27:50.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
02/07/2017
01:27:53.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
02/07/2017
01:27:58.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
02/07/2017
01:28:06.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
02/07/2017
01:28:11.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
02/07/2017
01:28:48.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
02/07/2017
01:28:56.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
02/07/2017
01:29:14.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
02/07/2017
01:31:30.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
02/07/2017
01:32:41.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
02/07/2017
01:32:48.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
02/07/2017
01:33:16.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
02/07/2017
01:33:26.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
02/07/2017
01:45:59.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
02/07/2017
01:46:05.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
02/07/2017
01:46:15.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*624)
02/07/2017
01:46:28.00