RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 13/07/2017 06:25:00
Distance 207 km
Basketed 1028 Pigeons
Finished 765 Pigeons
Expected 263 Pigeons
Aces 257 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Team Greg******
(*687)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 56)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Wilbert KuyerNL 1116559 - 17
(Wilbert 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis KostasGR 0917066 - 17
(Darco 66)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan DinguAL 1082206 - 17
(*206)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 245 - 17
(Turbo 6)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 738 - 17
(*738)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5038 - 17
(As 4)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069323 - 17
(*323)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 108 - 17
(*108)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 415 - 17
(*415)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie PigeonsESP 166070 - 17
(*070)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 2046 - 17
(Oppa (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044809 - 17
(*809)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754448 - 17
(*448)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4938 - 17
(*938)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069324 - 17
(*324)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4919 - 17
(*919)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 111 - 17
(Fontane)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313352 - 17
(Leonidas)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069334 - 17
(*334)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614467 - 17
(*467)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 117 - 17
(*117)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone VielahnDV 03164 324 - 17
(*324)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / HallmannDV 03801 814 - 17
(Sylt Festival)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 402042 - 17
(*042)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 789 - 17
(*789)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG SteckenbillerDV 09984 203 - 17
(*203)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM BPL 0206 5024 - 17
(As 18 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1183 - 17
(Eleven)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg******
(*221)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501095 - 17
(*95)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / RisseDV 02799 76 - 17
(Kleist)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0328603 - 17
(*603)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan DinguAL 1082204 - 17
(*204)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 08)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0915201 - 17
(*201)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft RaceBG 75043 - 17
(BG 43)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 733 - 17
(*733)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Provenzano CarmeloIT 208021 - 17
(*021)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 75 - 17
(Sylt Entrée)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCH 833 - 17
(*833)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614464 - 17
(*464)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian DobaiIT 204916 - 17
(*916)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917623 - 17
(*623)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mogadja IonelIT 319507 - 17
(*507)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1559 - 17
(*559)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Edip ShabanBG 35265 - 17
(*265)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapetanios VasilisGR 0501602 - 17
(*602)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian DobaiIT 204892 - 17
(*892)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 114 - 17
(*114)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917063 - 17
(Darco 63)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112116 - 17
(Muller 2)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Stamatiou LoftGR 1235556 - 17
(*556)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 432 - 17
(*432)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro ErvinIT 230242 - 17
(*241)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*686)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116436 - 17
(*436)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 73 - 17
(Sylt Highlander)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliGR 0917454 - 17
(*454)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501073 - 17
(*73)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242025 - 17
(*025)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017973 - 17
(*973)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 527 - 17
(*527)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM BGR 0502112 - 17
(*112)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1180 - 17
(Stella)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 721 - 17
(*721 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ReisduifNL 1106023 - 17
(*023)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 114 - 17
(*114)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*881)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230771 - 17
(*771 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 125 - 17
(MS 125)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team HerzogenburgA 319 504 - 17
(*504)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502127 - 17
(Aegean 127)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manfred KieningerA 334 411 - 17
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Renato HantaraiGR 0808021 - 17
(*021)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pjetergjokai LuizimAL 1081103 - 17
(Luli 3)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0915002 - 17
(Tasia)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM DDV 09769 101 - 17
(*101)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios Makis******
(*805)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Algarve Golden RacePORT 7195263 - 17
(*263)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 304 - 17
(*304)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017921 - 17
(*921)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios MakisGR 0412812 - 17
(*812)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0502001 - 17
(*001)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4918 - 17
(*918)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team HerzogenburgA 999 2125 - 17
(*125)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313342 - 17
(Venus)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM BNL 1112112 - 17
(Reserve 3 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Agim FushaAL 1082804 - 17
(*804)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 155 - 17
(*155)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917514 - 17
(Leon 14)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917219 - 17
(*219)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509410 - 17
(*410)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
B. PloegNL 1659445 - 17
(*445)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.GR 1235214 - 17
(*214)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
B. PloegNL 1659441 - 17
(*441)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 549 - 17
(*549)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans BrühlDV 08585 115 - 17
(*115)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917039 - 17
(Darco 39)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044816 - 17
(*816)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 585 - 17
(*585)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zourlantonis ArgirisDV 08790 32 - 17
(*032)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0230416 - 17
(*416)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017946 - 17
(*946)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ABG******
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Black Sea One Loft RaceRO 356028 - 17
(*028)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502103 - 17
(Aegean 103)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Heinz FentenDV 01592 530 - 17
(Sylt Benjamin)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapten******
(*383)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 275 - 17
(*275)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alois WieflerA 503 604 - 17
(*604)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou GeorgeGR 0502133 - 17
(*133 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ari******
(*139)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 374 - 17
(*374)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5067959 - 17
(*959)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 0104867 - 17
(*867)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106991 - 17
(*91)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 8 - 17
(*008)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*130)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
AriAL 1082127 - 17
(*127)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arjan AlfredGR 0916144 - 17
(*144)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios Makis******
(*804)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Silvestri LoftIT 243223 - 17
(*223 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg******
(*887)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917601 - 17
(*601)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003083 - 17
(Michel)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 27)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.GR 0500511 - 17
(*511)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1561 - 17
(*561)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 18 - 17
(*018)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124169 - 17
(Adi 69)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 457 - 17
(Sylt Samoa)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116403 - 17
(*403)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917032 - 17
(Darco 32)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 234 - 17
(Turbo 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - ErvinGR 0501115 - 17
(*115)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharis KostasGR 1918909 - 17
(*909)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 595 - 17
(*595)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Paris & VoudasGR 0230390 - 17
(*390)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicolae KulalievBG 40558 - 17
(*558 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 119 - 17
(*119)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915274 - 17
(*274)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fly - 4 - UsBE 3002935 - 17
(Fly-4-Us 935)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168290 - 17
(*290)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.FR 218934 - 17
(*934)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nalpantidis - SapranidisGR 2223702 - 17
(*702)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Vella - CatalanoIT 260852 - 17
(*852)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917619 - 17
(*619)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Dijk - Holland NL 1270613 - 17
(*613)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*902)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.GR 1033305 - 17
(*305)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754436 - 17
(*436)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias TheodorosGR 0917025 - 17
(Darco 25)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917803 - 17
(*803)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 120 - 17
(*120)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917626 - 17
(*626)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 748 - 17
(*748)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios MakisGR 0412809 - 17
(*809)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 154 - 17
(*154 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509402 - 17
(*402)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - VandepitteBE 3017804 - 17
(*804)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069320 - 17
(*320)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
AriAL 1082137 - 17
(*137)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614468 - 17
(*468)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086102 - 17
(*102)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230796 - 17
(*796 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917509 - 17
(Leon 09)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mentor BulkuAL 1086113 - 17
(*113)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 107 - 17
(*107)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Fomalhaut)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917207 - 17
(*207)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karamanlis NikosGR 0808028 - 17
(Spirakos)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0502865 - 17
(Pelican)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917817 - 17
(*817)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411020 - 17
(*020)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro CelliIT 258025 - 17
(*025)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917062 - 17
(Darco 62)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 140 - 17
(*140 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915290 - 17
(*290)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501070 - 17
(*70)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios MakisGR 0412808 - 17
(*808)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel DenysBE 3017445 - 17
(*445)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 538 - 17
(*538)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapten******
(*409)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*395)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ABG******
(*401)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Klass Boy)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1437 - 17
(*437)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ABG******
(*414)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli TEAM BIT 258101 - 17
(*101)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1410 - 17
(*410)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro CelliIT 258010 - 17
(*010)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 116 - 17
(*116)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412406 - 17
(*406)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106997 - 17
(*97)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412421 - 17
(*421 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917629 - 17
(*629)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 536 - 17
(*536)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4939 - 17
(*939)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 361 - 17
(*361)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg******
(*893)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby RiachosPORT 7168049 - 17
(*049)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapten******
(*386)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*396)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003055 - 17
(Pruts)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM BGR 0917806 - 17
(*806)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ari******
(*132)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 292 - 17
(*292)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917053 - 17
(Darco 53)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold HofmannA 999 2515 - 17
(*515 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112151 - 17
(Muller 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Cleomene)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 124 - 17
(*124)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Heiko SieckmannDV 06332 735 - 17
(*735)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614469 - 17
(*469)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5026 - 17
(As 10)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106993 - 17
(*93)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124168 - 17
(Adi 68)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 144 - 17
(*144)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1105 - 17
(Bellissa)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapten******
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM BGR 0614479 - 17
(*479)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team PaltrinieriIT 242040 - 17
(*040)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 123 - 17
(*123)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116499 - 17
(*499)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 763 - 17
(*763)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban MladenovicGR 0917946 - 17
(*946)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM BDV 02618 265 - 17
(*265)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 113 - 17
(Thoma)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5068062 - 17
(*062)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hohlakas GiannisGR 1033114 - 17
(*114)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papakosmas DimitriosGR 1033299 - 17
(*299)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sierens DinaBE 3073495 - 17
(DS 95)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ABG******
(*406)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 116 - 17
(Uhland)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*994)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*681)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Geli******
(*732)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Samurai)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Rilke)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Gude FreundeDV 0327 734 - 17
(*734)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 48)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kapten******
(*369)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411005 - 17
(*005)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg Poland******
(*882)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Greg******
(*882)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Paris & Voudas******
(*389)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Dragonair)
13/07/2017
06:06:35.00