ACE Championship 2017

Team NamePigeon (Name)Total MarksTotal Cards
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614467 - 17
(*467)
1,15595
Team ReisduifNL 1106023 - 17
(*023)
1,75075
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 111 - 17
(Fontane)
1,77745
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 738 - 17
(*738)
1,78975
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044809 - 17
(*809)
1,87395
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 733 - 17
(*733)
2,49965
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 789 - 17
(*789)
2,875
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 125 - 17
(MS 125)
2,90645
Laro ErvinIT 230242 - 17
(*241)
3,28035
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313352 - 17
(Leonidas)
3,45325
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 549 - 17
(*549)
3,45945
Sofia One Loft RaceBG 75043 - 17
(BG 43)
3,68775
Marian DobaiIT 204916 - 17
(*916)
4,0055
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112116 - 17
(Muller 2)
4,39615
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1559 - 17
(*559)
4,6275
Kalamaras George******
(*624)
0,27974
Senikidis KostasGR 0917066 - 17
(Darco 66)
0,86814
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 538 - 17
(*538)
0,97434
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 08)
1,02284
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754448 - 17
(*448)
1,09784
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*628 (RES))
1,22214
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069323 - 17
(*323)
1,33674
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*116)
1,34914
Winkie PigeonsESP 166070 - 17
(*070)
1,36024
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 402042 - 17
(*042)
1,3924
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*485)
1,39924
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 56)
1,4274
Edip ShabanBG 35265 - 17
(*265)
1,47064
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*033)
1,61394
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 7 (RES))
1,64224
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*043)
1,74794
Team HerzogenburgA 999 2125 - 17
(*125)
1,88374
Nicole De Weerd******
(*701)
1,88494
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ivoria)
1,90774
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917063 - 17
(Darco 63)
1,96324
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*619)
1,98684
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM BPL 0206 5024 - 17
(As 18 (RES))
2,00674
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0915201 - 17
(*201)
2,02994
Xagias TheodorosGR 0915002 - 17
(Tasia)
2,03524
Provenzano CarmeloIT 208021 - 17
(*021)
2,07714
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501095 - 17
(*95)
2,13744
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 73 - 17
(Sylt Highlander)
2,14794
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230771 - 17
(*771 (RES))
2,18334
Team Dijk - Holland NL 1270613 - 17
(*613)
2,23394
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 8 - 17
(*008)
2,24224
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4938 - 17
(*938)
2,26464
Gerhard Debus******
(*195)
2,27334
Goetz Guenter******
(*736)
2,3154
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 108 - 17
(*108)
2,31894
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1180 - 17
(Stella)
2,32234
Pitone Vielahn TEAM B******
(*733 (RES))
2,3584
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4919 - 17
(*919)
2,38174
Team Edelweiss******
(*311)
2,50614
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614464 - 17
(*464)
2,5174
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5038 - 17
(As 4)
2,54134
Hans BrühlDV 08585 117 - 17
(*117)
2,61944
Hans BrühlDV 08585 114 - 17
(*114)
2,73214
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0502001 - 17
(*001)
2,81554
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / HallmannDV 03801 814 - 17
(Sylt Festival)
2,84524
Team HerzogenburgA 319 504 - 17
(*504)
2,87924
Heinz FentenDV 01592 530 - 17
(Sylt Benjamin)
2,99684
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4918 - 17
(*918)
3,02874
Kapetanios VasilisGR 0501602 - 17
(*602)
3,03254
Mogadja IonelIT 319507 - 17
(*507)
3,03764
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*102)
3,05694
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 04)
3,16244
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0230416 - 17
(*416)
3,19194
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 144 - 17
(*144)
3,36184
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509410 - 17
(*410)
3,51134
Team Greg PolandSK 999 4939 - 17
(*939)
3,5594
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*324)
3,71564
Team Greg Poland******
(*881)
4,0324
Pitone Vielahn******
(*301)
4,04564
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917509 - 17
(Leon 09)
4,06114
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*013)
4,12344
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*733)
4,31664
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917514 - 17
(Leon 14)
4,57254
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*937)
0,32633
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A. TEAM B******
(Darco 60)
0,35613
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 415 - 17
(*415)
0,3713
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 024)
0,39573
Team Jupid******
(Zephyros)
0,44743
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*257)
0,63373
Wilbert KuyerNL 1116559 - 17
(Wilbert 1)
0,66153
Marian DobaiIT 204892 - 17
(*892)
0,6883
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*409)
0,69473
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 5)
0,71693
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*030)
0,71773
Luan DinguAL 1082206 - 17
(*206)
0,82543
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*409 (RES))
0,94593
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*951)
0,9583
Team Michael & KostasGR 0917062 - 17
(Darco 62)
0,99133
Team Jupid******
(Odysseus)
0,99663
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 114 - 17
(*114)
1,00863
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*458)
1,05773
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*309)
1,07443
Hans Brühl******
(*116)
1,0943
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*428)
1,12713
Pislinas VasilisGR 0328603 - 17
(*603)
1,1453
Familie Soellner******
(*553)
1,19193
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*026)
1,2023
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 74)
1,20983
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 304 - 17
(*304)
1,38143
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 936)
1,39773
Marian Dobai******
(*894)
1,41593
Agim Fusha******
(*808)
1,44993
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*455)
1,46273
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliGR 0917454 - 17
(*454)
1,4713
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 09)
1,4923
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 933)
1,50043
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502127 - 17
(Aegean 127)
1,52693
As Tauben Derby******
(*327 (RES))
1,58213
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCH 833 - 17
(*833)
1,58883
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 432 - 17
(*432)
1,59063
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*081)
1,59893
SG SteckenbillerDV 09984 203 - 17
(*203)
1,60523
AD. V. Nood******
(*819)
1,61763
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.GR 1235214 - 17
(*214)
1,62733
Team Greg******
(*687)
1,67393
Heinz Fenten******
(Sylt Fortuna)
1,69083
SG Steffl******
(Neymar Delight (RES))
1,71813
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*208)
1,72593
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*274)
1,73453
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 75 - 17
(Sylt Entrée)
1,743
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 245 - 17
(Turbo 6)
1,74363
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*127)
1,77843
Aggelou George******
(*039 (RES))
1,77953
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bunte 13)
1,77963
Dorf Team EngerDV 03447 1561 - 17
(*561)
1,78683
Appaz Tozchala******
(*024)
1,81313
Pantelidou Katerina TEAM BGR 0502112 - 17
(*112)
1,81993
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 58)
1,86283
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*102)
1,86693
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917623 - 17
(*623)
1,91613
Winkie Pigeons******
(*063)
1,92593
Partenie Nicolae******
(*807)
1,97363
Team PaltrinieriIT 242025 - 17
(*025)
1,99913
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*783)
2,00583
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*101)
2,01463
Nicole De Weerd******
(*720)
2,02253
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*210 (RES))
2,05353
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106997 - 17
(*97)
2,05473
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 63)
2,06333
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Suzy)
2,07853
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 124 - 17
(*124)
2,09143
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.GR 1033305 - 17
(*305)
2,0973
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124169 - 17
(Adi 69)
2,12223
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 585 - 17
(*585)
2,14253
Visser - Meijboom******
(Favorite)
2,15333
B. PloegNL 1659441 - 17
(*441)
2,21753
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 52)
2,22343
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*510)
2,23693
Winkie Pigeons******
(*062)
2,28743
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*615)
2,30413
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*255)
2,36183
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Super Star)
2,39113
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069334 - 17
(*334)
2,39553
Marian Dobai******
(*907)
2,4293
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*152)
2,44333
Visser - Meijboom TEAM BNL 1112112 - 17
(Reserve 3 (RES))
2,45773
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*331)
2,49433
Agim Fusha******
(*809)
2,5023
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*111 (RES))
2,50513
Stamatiou LoftGR 1235556 - 17
(*556)
2,52473
Ervin - Niko - ErvinGR 0501115 - 17
(*115)
2,52693
B. PloegNL 1659445 - 17
(*445)
2,54463
Vella - Catalano******
(*854)
2,54643
Leopold HofmannA 301 1410 - 17
(*410)
2,56353
Renato Hantarai******
(*756)
2,593
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM DDV 09769 101 - 17
(*101)
2,62093
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501070 - 17
(*70)
2,62823
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 527 - 17
(*527)
2,65623
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*360)
2,67653
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 361 - 17
(*361)
2,70233
Team Paltrinieri******
(*019)
2,74483
AD. V. Nood******
(*820)
2,8493
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenCHN 0044816 - 17
(*816)
2,87013
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917039 - 17
(Darco 39)
2,89543
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Herculina)
2,90093
Kioutsoukis SakisGR 0411020 - 17
(*020)
2,90443
Nita Daniel******
(*010)
2,9263
Alois WieflerA 503 604 - 17
(*604)
2,92623
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*442)
2,93743
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*155)
3,01153
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*305)
3,03633
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*404)
3,07993
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*761)
3,18173
Luan DinguAL 1082204 - 17
(*204)
3,24183
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*318)
3,29753
Agim FushaAL 1082804 - 17
(*804)
3,34363
SG Steffl******
(Hard Revange)
3,49323
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*127)
3,52533
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.RO 509402 - 17
(*402)
3,52953
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*558 (RES))
3,61183
Pietro Celli******
(*004)
3,62073
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 748 - 17
(*748)
3,64373
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
3,70363
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Maestro)
3,71733
SG Steckenbiller******
(*225)
3,74823
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Old Star)
0,07772
Visser - Meijboom******
(De Jan)
0,21732
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 2046 - 17
(Oppa (RES))
0,31492
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917207 - 17
(*207)
0,35822
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 234 - 17
(Turbo 1)
0,41232
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*420)
0,49772
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*55)
0,5112
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*614)
0,55132
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*295)
0,58352
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*210)
0,60232
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 292 - 17
(*292)
0,61032
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*764)
0,622
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412406 - 17
(*406)
0,6692
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 10)
0,68842
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*766)
0,70342
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116499 - 17
(*499)
0,70582
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*113 (RES))
0,71452
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614468 - 17
(*468)
0,73152
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 595 - 17
(*595)
0,77152
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 536 - 17
(*536)
0,77992
Thios MakisGR 0412809 - 17
(*809)
0,78612
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*117)
0,80022
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.GR 0501073 - 17
(*73)
0,81692
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*128 (RES))
0,83732
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003083 - 17
(Michel)
0,84062
Xagias TheodorosGR 0917025 - 17
(Darco 25)
0,84332
SG Steckenbiller******
(*214)
0,84742
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917803 - 17
(*803)
0,85732
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917626 - 17
(*626)
0,86362
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*203)
0,87072
Ntellas GiorgosGR 0104867 - 17
(*867)
0,87272
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*291)
0,90372
Derby RiachosPORT 7168290 - 17
(*290)
0,91012
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / RisseDV 02799 76 - 17
(Kleist)
0,93642
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*727)
0,94342
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 119 - 17
(*119)
0,97692
Deschryver - VandepitteBE 4069320 - 17
(*320)
0,98572
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 2)
1,01822
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Clox)
1,06452
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*480)
1,09512
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*405)
1,11522
Familie Schreel******
(*112)
1,11632
Michael Chadwick******
(*950)
1,12392
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 1)
1,14062
Team Gude FreundeDV 0327 734 - 17
(*734)
1,15712
Mantovani Carlo******
(*266)
1,16012
Thios Makis******
(*805)
1,16272
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 721 - 17
(*721 (RES))
1,16282
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*534 (RES))
1,16482
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*025)
1,16752
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*130)
1,17552
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 107 - 17
(*107)
1,18342
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*063 (RES))
1,18972
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*130)
1,19952
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*879)
1,2022
Hienzsch Frank******
(*441)
1,21252
Kalamaras George TEAM BGR 0917629 - 17
(*629)
1,22582
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 22)
1,22972
Team OWL - Renner******
(Syndy)
1,23022
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*027)
1,23892
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116436 - 17
(*436)
1,23942
Ornel Kaci******
(*112)
1,23972
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*224)
1,24012
Leopold HofmannA 999 2515 - 17
(*515 (RES))
1,24422
Team Greg******
(*221)
1,25092
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*803)
1,262
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Bidsnar)
1,27492
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*204)
1,27572
Hohlakas GiannisGR 1033114 - 17
(*114)
1,28882
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*297)
1,30352
Algarve Golden RacePORT 7195263 - 17
(*263)
1,30752
Papakosmas DimitriosGR 1033299 - 17
(*299)
1,30862
Winkie Pigeons******
(*055)
1,32622
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 457 - 17
(Sylt Samoa)
1,3292
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Dennis)
1,33212
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917619 - 17
(*619)
1,35292
Kalamaras George******
(*614)
1,35832
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917219 - 17
(*219)
1,37182
Pitone VielahnDV 03164 324 - 17
(*324)
1,3942
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"DV 09769 120 - 17
(*120)
1,40012
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM BGR 0614479 - 17
(*479)
1,40512
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106991 - 17
(*91)
1,4122
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 313342 - 17
(Venus)
1,41912
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*111)
1,41982
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Boy)
1,43452
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*531)
1,44882
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*302)
1,47162
Zourlantonis ArgirisDV 08790 32 - 17
(*032)
1,48152
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*11)
1,49842
Zaimis HaralamposGR 0502103 - 17
(Aegean 103)
1,50112
Team Flavigny M.S.L.FR 218934 - 17
(*934)
1,50152
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*207)
1,50352
Team Germany - Heiko SieckmannDV 06332 735 - 17
(*735)
1,51382
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0412421 - 17
(*421 (RES))
1,51762
Pietro CelliIT 258010 - 17
(*010)
1,52282
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*489)
1,52922
As Tauben Derby******
(*338 (RES))
1,54052
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Diamont)
1,55482
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM EDV 09769 140 - 17
(*140 (RES))
1,56992
Andreas Behlke******
(*729)
1,57582
Franz Slunsky******
(*811)
1,58192
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 72)
1,58972
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*474)
1,64282
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*617)
1,64872
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*182)
1,67012
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 12)
1,69872
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*423)
1,72622
Kujtim Beqja******
(Edmond)
1,73722
Mentor BulkuAL 1086102 - 17
(*102)
1,74022
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 9)
1,75662
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917053 - 17
(Darco 53)
1,78512
AriAL 1082127 - 17
(*127)
1,82222
Karl-Heinz WichertDV 02618 275 - 17
(*275)
1,85412
Sierens Dina******
(DS 92)
1,85892
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte TEAM B******
(*808 (RES))
1,8832
Familie Soellner******
(*570)
1,89062
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*368)
1,95272
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*258)
1,96112
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*885)
1,99662
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*686)
2,01232
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0917032 - 17
(Darco 32)
2,02152
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM BIT 230796 - 17
(*796 (RES))
2,02862
Thios MakisGR 0412808 - 17
(*808)
2,03432
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*018)
2,05042
Derby RiachosPORT 7168049 - 17
(*049)
2,06432
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 61)
2,08442
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*151)
2,09572
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*110 (RES))
2,10742
Nita Daniel******
(*001)
2,12772
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 18 - 17
(*018)
2,1622
Thios MakisGR 0412812 - 17
(*812)
2,17272
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Eleven)
2,17642
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 18)
2,18482
Hans Brühl******
(*115)
2,20092
Gerhard Debus******
(*037)
2,21592
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 59)
2,21842
Pjetergjokai LuizimAL 1081103 - 17
(Luli 3)
2,21982
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*131)
2,24042
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*522)
2,24992
Renato Hantarai******
(*759)
2,27812
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*811)
2,33272
Pietro CelliIT 258025 - 17
(*025)
2,34432
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Liliencron)
2,34862
Sierens DinaBE 3073495 - 17
(DS 95)
2,37412
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 07)
2,37472
Renato HantaraiGR 0808021 - 17
(*021)
2,41452
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*109)
2,42952
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*739)
2,44852
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*792)
2,51012
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*107)
2,54122
Team B. & Blom******
(*379)
2,55052
Familie Soellner******
(*561)
2,59132
Aggelou GeorgeGR 0502133 - 17
(*133 (RES))
2,63662
Kapten******
(*383)
2,68232
Luan Dingu******
(*205)
2,73982
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 12)
2,7732
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*033)
2,8032
Mantovani Carlo******
(*271)
2,8032
Vella - Catalano******
(*857)
3,04372
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017946 - 17
(*946)
3,21442
Emiel Denys******
(*488)
3,26372
Leopold HofmannA 301 1437 - 17
(*437)
3,32872
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*006)
3,49392
As Tauben Derby******
(*326 (RES))
0,01241
Vella - Catalano******
(*856)
0,04231
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*430)
0,04831
Rebecca Denys******
(*987)
0,06211
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 75)
0,07451
Michael Chadwick******
(*942)
0,08071
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*131)
0,13651
Granata Giancarlo******
(*059)
0,14271
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*004)
0,14891
AriAL 1082137 - 17
(*137)
0,1491
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Wil 1)
0,16121
Boban Mladenovic******
(*934)
0,16131
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0502865 - 17
(Pelican)
0,16551
Karamanlis NikosGR 0808028 - 17
(Spirakos)
0,1711
Silvestri LoftIT 243223 - 17
(*223 (RES))
0,17651
Gerhard Debus******
(*181)
0,20041
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*820)
0,20481
Emiel DenysBE 3017445 - 17
(*445)
0,22071
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*299)
0,23031
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*132)
0,23231
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*014)
0,23581
Team Gude Freunde******
(*738)
0,23641
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - VandepitteBE 3017804 - 17
(*804)
0,23721
Mentor BulkuAL 1086113 - 17
(*113)
0,25381
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Ermis)
0,26061
Luan Dingu******
(*209)
0,27931
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 37)
0,30551
Papadopoulos IoannisGR 0614469 - 17
(*469)
0,31651
Familie Schreel******
(*110)
0,33511
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM CDV 09769 116 - 17
(*116)
0,33841
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*007)
0,34381
Boban MladenovicGR 0917946 - 17
(*946)
0,34761
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 2)
0,35451
Appaz Tozchala******
(*039)
0,35991
Visser - MeijboomNL 1112151 - 17
(Muller 1)
0,39171
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tucholsky)
0,41571
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1105 - 17
(Bellissa)
0,44051
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 58)
0,44061
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 763 - 17
(*763)
0,44691
Winkie Pigeons******
(*035)
0,45121
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Copper Can)
0,46471
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*201)
0,47931
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*611)
0,48351
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*506)
0,4921
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 2)
0,50261
As Tauben Derby******
(*339 (RES))
0,51691
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*145)
0,52111
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 133)
0,52161
Pruski KrzysztofPL 0206 5026 - 17
(As 10)
0,52391
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM BDV 09769 123 - 17
(*123)
0,53751
Team Black Sheep******
(Swirl)
0,55851
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 70)
0,56471
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*029)
0,59571
Gerhard Debus******
(*038)
0,59631
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*794)
0,60811
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 090)
0,62051
Ventouris Markos******
(*220 (RES))
0,62671
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*207)
0,62851
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*739)
0,63291
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*810)
0,63781
Leopold Hofmann******
(*412)
0,63911
Team PaltrinieriIT 242040 - 17
(*040)
0,641
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*479)
0,64531
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*121)
0,65151
As Tauben Derby******
(*332 (RES))
0,66391
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*00)
0,66511
Team OWL - Renner******
(Körti)
0,67011
Laro Ervin******
(*250)
0,67631
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Blue Light)
0,68881
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Artemis)
0,6951
Team Greg******
(*887)
0,70121
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017973 - 17
(*973)
0,70491
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 137)
0,73341
Alois Wiefler******
(*602)
0,73841
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*612)
0,74461
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*044 (RES))
0,76941
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*403)
0,7791
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*196)
0,78971
Manfred KieningerA 334 411 - 17
(*411)
0,8131
Nita Daniel******
(*012)
0,81771
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Keller)
0,821
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*417)
0,82711
Team B. & Blom******
(*375)
0,83181
Deigner - Sun - LinCHN 0754436 - 17
(*436)
0,83361
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*612)
0,84271
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*247)
0,84341
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
0,86251
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*252)
0,90231
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 45)
0,90251
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 7116403 - 17
(*403)
0,91321
Emiel Denys - Zhang ChanghaiBE 3017921 - 17
(*921)
0,91641
Thios Makis******
(*804)
0,92451
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Ira)
0,93081
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*746)
0,93521
Ervin - Niko - Ervin TEAM B******
(*117)
0,94941
Alois Wiefler******
(*606)
0,96181
B. Ploeg******
(*446)
0,96691
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lessing)
0,97421
Sierens Dina******
(DS 79)
0,98841
Mpasdaras Petros******
(*891)
0,99161
Kalamaras GeorgeGR 0917601 - 17
(*601)
1,00521
Team OWL - Renner******
(Bugs)
1,04861
Kapten******
(*411)
1,06111
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*66)
1,06361
Team Black Sheep******
(Slag)
1,07141
Granata Giancarlo******
(*041)
1,07611
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*475)
1,10661
Leopold Hofmann******
(*411)
1,11691
Team Jupid******
(Zeus)
1,12811
Leopold Hofmann******
(*404)
1,12931
Team ABG******
(*411)
1,14661
Black Sea One Loft RaceRO 356028 - 17
(*028)
1,15131
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*876)
1,16031
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 28)
1,16031
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*801)
1,16541
Team Gude Freunde******
(*735)
1,16571
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*303)
1,1791
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*287)
1,18421
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*814)
1,19831
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 5)
1,20381
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5068062 - 17
(*062)
1,2141
Alfred Sielka******
(*706)
1,24091
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*022)
1,24631
Michael Chadwick******
(*960)
1,24721
Dorf Team Enger******
(*565)
1,25341
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 59)
1,27311
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*547)
1,27851
Stamatiou Loft******
(*545)
1,31
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*819)
1,30931
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*209)
1,32151
Renato Hantarai******
(*755)
1,33221
Team Jupid******
(Herhaistos)
1,33761
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*282)
1,3431
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 2)
1,34651
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*129 (RES))
1,35271
Team OWL - Renner******
(Berty)
1,35371
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915290 - 17
(*290)
1,36511
Alois Wiefler******
(*603)
1,37131
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*815)
1,37751
As Tauben Derby******
(*329 (RES))
1,38371
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Autolykas)
1,38991
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*115 (RES))
1,40741
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(*290)
1,41471
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*71)
1,42091
Kujtim Beqja******
(Darko)
1,42721
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*170)
1,43961
Rebecca Denys******
(*988)
1,44581
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Aris)
1,4521
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Daughter Barca)
1,45821
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*758)
1,47061
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*279)
1,4831
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*038)
1,48921
Schillaci Stefano******
(*474)
1,49541
Zahiotis GiannisGR 0915274 - 17
(*274)
1,50411
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*118)
1,50781
Kinis N. - Magos T.GR 0500511 - 17
(*511)
1,5141
Marian Dobai******
(*923)
1,53261
Hienzsch Frank******
(*442)
1,53641
Thios Makis******
(*813)
1,53881
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*466)
1,54711
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*216)
1,55751
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dohmen )
1,5741
Nicole De Weerd******
(*714)
1,57611
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*285)
1,57931
Team Flying Dreams******
(Heine)
1,58471
Visser - Meijboom******
(Son Barca)
1,59011
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*135)
1,59471
Team Herzogenburg******
(*502)
1,59541
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*866)
1,61161
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*804 (RES))
1,61951
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 130)
1,65051
As Tauben Derby******
(*328 (RES))
1,65671
Alfred Sielka******
(*704)
1,66911
Mixailidis Aris & DionisisGR 2124168 - 17
(Adi 68)
1,68781
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 678)
1,74361
Nita Daniel******
(*015)
1,74981
Boban Mladenovic******
(*944)
1,76841
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*502 (RES))
1,77461
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*702)
1,78081
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*285)
1,79321
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*812)
1,80571
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Blauw 1)
1,82431
Emiel Denys******
(*461)
1,83671
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*548)
1,84291
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Ronaldo)
1,86771
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 3)
1,91111
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*819)
1,92981
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*810)
1,95461
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*349)
1,97941
Marian Dobai******
(*897)
1,98561
Fly - 4 - UsBE 3002935 - 17
(Fly-4-Us 935)
2,06011
Team Greg******
(*893)
2,07871
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*578 (RES))
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*151)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*570)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*556)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*569)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*563)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*575)
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*750)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*566)
00
Team OWL - Renner TEAM B******
(Bon-Bon (RES))
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*626)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*572)
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*746)
00
Team ABG******
(*404)
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Schecky)
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollo (RES))
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Kettenschwinger)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*090)
00
Gerhard Debus******
(*191)
00
Gerhard Debus******
(*174)
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Monchichi)
00
Hans Brühl******
(*113)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*097)
00
Hans Brühl******
(*118)
00
Team ABG******
(*402)
00
Team OWL - RennerDV 04425 95 - 17
(Olly)
00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*627 (RES))
00
Team ABG******
(*416 (RES))
00
Team ABG******
(*401)
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Faxe)
00
Team ABG******
(*414)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*099)
00
Team ABG******
(*406)
00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*629)
00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*567 (RES))
00
Dorf Team EngerTEAM B******
(*630 (RES))
00
Team OWL - Renner******
(Lollomat)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*160)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Bravo)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*407)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*463)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*475)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*417)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*450)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*406)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*591)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Black Jack)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*631)
00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*753)
00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*750)
00
Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann******
(*754)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*028)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*022)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*005)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*425)
00
Las Vladimir******
(*702)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Bussmann******
(Sylt Charly)
00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*557 (RES))
00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*501 (RES))
00
Familie Soellner******
(*542)
00
Familie Soellner******
(*525)
00
Familie Soellner******
(*529)
00
Familie Soellner******
(*538)
00
Familie Soellner******
(*504)
00
Las Vladimir******
(*704)
00
Las Vladimir******
(*611)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*425)
00
Horst Geiger******
(*407)
00
Horst Geiger******
(*406)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*634)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*615)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*630)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(*624)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*587)
00
Familie Soellner******
(*519)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*020)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*219)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*217)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*221)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*230 (RES))
00
Team Horstmann******
(*224)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*223)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*582)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*033)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*295)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*044 (RES))
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*025)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*019)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*012)
00
Spitzberg Team******
(*026)
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 801)
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 817)
00
Team Horstmann******
(*229)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*211)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*581)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*592)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*588)
00
Zourlantonis Argiris******
(*277)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Red Cliff)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Amigo)
00
Las Vladimir******
(*553)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*294)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt De Koek)
00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*146)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*243)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM B******
(*245)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert TEAM BDV 02618 265 - 17
(*265)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*293)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*289)
00
Karl-Heinz Wichert******
(*271)
00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*319)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - SG Kleser / Hallmann******
(Sylt Merlin)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*592)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(*325 (RES))
00
As Tauben Derby******
(*336 (RES))
00
As Tauben Derby******
(*331 (RES))
00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*208)
00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*219)
00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*120)
00
Familie Soellner TEAM B******
(*512 (RES))
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*566)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(*334 (RES))
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*582)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*596 (RES))
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*588)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(*591)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*044)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*003)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*008)
00
SG Steckenbiller******
(*210)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*048 (RES))
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*736)
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*733)
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*739)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*462)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*089)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*098)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*119)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(*340 (RES))
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*396)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*116)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*047)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*457)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*085)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch TEAM B******
(*385 (RES))
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Steinwalzer)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*111)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*010)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(*072)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken TEAM B******
(*844)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*100)
00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*303)
00
Team Jupid******
(Apollon)
00
Team Jupid******
(Aiolos (RES))
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Joker)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Albatros)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Kormoran)
00
Evin Peter & Noemi******
(*304)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Festival)
00
Team Jupid******
(Hera (RES))
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*824)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*831)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*828)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*812)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*822)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*807)
00
Team Gude Freunde******
(*748)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Goldfinger)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*414)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*836)
00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*307)
00
Hartmut Rosner******
(*303)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Belinda)
00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*028)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke TEAM B******
(*407 (RES))
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*443)
00
Team Jupid******
(Leukothea (RES))
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*439)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(*016)
00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*024)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*408 (RES))
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*417)
00
Derby Costa Del Sol******
(*023)
00
Team Jupid******
(Kybele (RES))
00
Team Jupid******
(Zelos)
00
Team Jupid******
(Plutos)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(*434)
00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*773 (RES))
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*807)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*958)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*952)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*971)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*922)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*974)
00
Emiel Denys - Zhang Changhai******
(*938)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*131)
00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*744)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*813)
00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*763)
00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*760)
00
Christiaan Lefevre******
(*772)
00
Familie Schreel******
(*115)
00
Familie Schreel******
(*111)
00
Familie Schreel******
(*109)
00
Familie Schreel******
(*116)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 095 (RES))
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*928)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*981)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*464)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*480)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*154)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*147)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*144)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*477)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*221)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*993)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*809)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*983)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*812)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*982)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*994)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*986)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*806)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*814)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*815)
00
Emiel Denys - Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*816)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 079)
00
Rebecca Denys******
(*222)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 042)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 083)
00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Daphne)
00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Wild Card)
00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Royal Flush)
00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 94)
00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 60)
00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 27)
00
Sierens Dina******
(DS 91 (RES))
00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Full House)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 661)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*943)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 041)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 560)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 663)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*079)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*119)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*098)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*142)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*122)
00
Fond Boys Vlaanderen******
(FBVL 503)
00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Atropine)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*475)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 084)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 085)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 081)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 100 (RES))
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 093)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 080)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 089)
00
Erik Denys - Freddy Neyrinck******
(Big Blind)
00
Van Damme - Wevns******
(Morfine 1)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 082)
00
Linda Godderis******
(Dobbeleerke)
00
Linda Godderis******
(Willdemuwe)
00
W. Heindryckx - Loose******
(Geschulpt 1)
00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 934)
00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 931)
00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 932)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*947)
00
Fly - 4 - Us******
(Fly-4-Us 927)
00
Taveirne Franky TEAM B******
(Bokastel 101 (RES))
00
Luan Dingu******
(*211)
00
Mentor Bulku******
(*104)
00
Ari******
(*133)
00
Ari******
(*120)
00
Ari******
(*139)
00
Ari******
(*132)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*466)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*453)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*452)
00
Arjan AlfredGR 0916144 - 17
(*144)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*458)
00
Arjan Alfred******
(*151)
00
Luan Dingu******
(*210)
00
Luan Dingu******
(*212)
00
Luan Dingu******
(*203)
00
Luan Dingu******
(*213)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*938)
00
Luan Dingu******
(*202)
00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 1)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*473)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*451)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Jorgi)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*955)
00
Agim Fusha******
(*803)
00
Agim Fusha******
(*805)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*848)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*847)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*843)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*842)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*849)
00
Arjan Alfred******
(*125)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*844)
00
Mentor Bulku******
(*106)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Invi)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Dori)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(Gorri)
00
Renato Hantarai******
(*758)
00
Renato Hantarai******
(*757)
00
Arjan Alfred******
(*145)
00
Arjan Alfred******
(*129)
00
Arjan Alfred******
(*130)
00
Beqir - Hazizaj******
(*850 (RES))
00
Decombele Andrea RikBE 3003055 - 17
(Pruts)
00
Pjetergjokai Luizim******
(Luli 2)
00
Team Herzogenburg******
(*126)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*949)
00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Stoces)
00
Herbots Gebr.******
(Sprint)
00
Herbots Gebr.******
(New Kenzo)
00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*510)
00
Laurent Sauvage******
(*518)
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*606)
00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Adele)
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*601)
00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Pinpernet)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*440)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*486)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*463)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*450)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*111)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*415)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*150)
00
Decombele Andrea Rik******
(Lewis)
00
Franz Slunsky******
(*809)
00
Mentor Bulku******
(*108)
00
Mentor Bulku******
(*112)
00
Alois Wiefler******
(*605)
00
Alois Wiefler******
(*608)
00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*418)
00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*410)
00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*413)
00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*417)
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*309)
00
Franz Slunsky******
(*804)
00
Emiel Denys - FCI Hungaria******
(*142)
00
Franz Slunsky******
(*802)
00
Franz Slunsky******
(*808)
00
Franz Slunsky******
(*805)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(*403)
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*326)
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*303 (RES))
00
Team Edelweiss******
(*307)
00
Michael Chadwick******
(*924)
00
Manfred Kieninger******
(*412)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*125)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*133)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*141 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*153 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*154 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM E******
(*880 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*134)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*006)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*136)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*211)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*151)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*009)
00
Team Geli******
(*737)
00
Team Geli******
(*732)
00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*466)
00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*465)
00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*469)
00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*472)
00
Hienzsch Frank******
(*461 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk"******
(*115)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*143 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*102)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*109)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*205)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*073)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*126)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*103)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*157)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*209)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*142)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*106 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*105)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*118 (RES))
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*208)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*255)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM D******
(*206 (RES))
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 804)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*158)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM B******
(*217)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
00
Team "Feuriger Flugel Krosigk" TEAM C******
(*104)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*127)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Sylt - Bale)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*073)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*116)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*024)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*057)
00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*162)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*545)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*529)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 4)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*502)
00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*083)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*745)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*786)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*737)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*726)
00
Winkie Pigeons B******
(*146)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(*814 (RES))
00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Hot Stone)
00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Golden Eagle)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(*556 (RES))
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(My Thai)
00
Dominique Coeur******
(*143)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matt)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Matty)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blue Bull)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Blacky)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dark Boy)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*068)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olafs)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(*048)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Mobil)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Million One)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Favorite)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(BMW)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Bonus)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Sexy Blue)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Motion)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 3)
00
Winkie Pigeons C******
(*038)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Turbo 2)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Buntes Luder)
00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*012)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*079)
00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*530)
00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*533)
00
Nicolae Kulaliev******
(*529)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*059)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*030)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*053)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*061)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*074)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*026)
00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*322)
00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*026)
00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*028)
00
Appaz Tozchala******
(*021)
00
Edip Shaban******
(*263)
00
Edip Shaban******
(*270)
00
Edip Shaban******
(*255)
00
Edip Shaban******
(*213)
00
Henry Sylvain******
(*229)
00
Georgi Kondev******
(*040)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*245)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*099)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*121)
00
Annemie Vanhee******
(*118)
00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*962)
00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*064)
00
De Snelle Duif HeusdenBE 5067959 - 17
(*959)
00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*960)
00
De Snelle Duif Heusden******
(*840)
00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*328)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*207)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 04)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*227)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*208)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*212)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*228)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*216)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*218)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*220)
00
Deschryver - Vandepitte******
(*326)
00
Kerkhove Wim - FCI Thailand******
(*219)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*750)
00
Edip Shaban******
(*240)
00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Smashed Head)
00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Miss Magic)
00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Hero)
00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Golden Girl)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(*048)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*713)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*759)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 27)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*804)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 06)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*813 (RES))
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*942)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*944)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*496)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*999)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L.******
(*929)
00
Dominique Coeur******
(*148)
00
Dorf Team Enger******
(*555)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(*774)
00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*211)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 48)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 19)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 36)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 27)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 09)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 01)
00
Sofia One Loft Race******
(BG 12)
00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*565)
00
Zdenek Pavlik******
(Borm to Win)
00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*215)
00
Dominique Coeur******
(*151)
00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*224)
00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*212)
00
Team Koehoorn - Hsu Hochen******
(*195)
00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*755)
00
Milenco Bllazevic******
(*753)
00
Kresimir Blazevic******
(*703)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 30)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 07)
00
Ivan Pavlov******
(*562)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*784)
00
Paris & VoudasGR 0230390 - 17
(*390)
00
Romano Franco******
(*213)
00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*220)
00
Falsaperna Fausto******
(*213)
00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*775)
00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*773)
00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*780)
00
Mantovani Carlo******
(*778)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Klass Boy)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*120)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Athos)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*766)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*103)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*767)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*788)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*781)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*115)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*275 (RES))
00
Sidor Alexandru******
(*401)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*109 (RES))
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena******
(*769)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*216)
00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*932)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*395)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*391)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*392)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*398)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*399 (RES))
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*393)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*214)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(*347)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*213 (RES))
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*755)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*222)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*207)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*224)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*208)
00
Partenie Nicolae******
(*803)
00
Provenzano Carmelo******
(*030)
00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Fomalhaut)
00
Sidor Alexandru******
(Dragonair)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Cleomene)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(*211)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*027)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*295)
00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*100)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*280)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*310)
00
Pietro Celli TEAM BIT 258101 - 17
(*101)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*001)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*030)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*029)
00
Lorenzo Ghiacci - Camagni Elena TEAM B******
(*153 (RES))
00
Pietro Celli******
(*021)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*254)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*003)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*024)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*034)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*003)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*011)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*019)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(*004)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*905)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*236)
00
Pietro Celli******
(*026)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*478)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*396)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*765)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*896)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*874)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(*754)
00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*514)
00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*034)
00
Mogadja Ionel******
(*527)
00
Vella - Catalano******
(*882)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*278)
00
Vella - Catalano******
(*851)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*268)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*483)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*484)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*479)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(*482)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*269)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*309)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*267)
00
Laro Ervin******
(*261)
00
Malchiodi Agostino******
(*541)
00
Vella - CatalanoIT 260852 - 17
(*852)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*90)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*394)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*110)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*607)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*602)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*115)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*102)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(*134)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*423)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*113)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*75)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*422)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*65)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*13)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*326)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*330)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*321)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.TEAM B******
(*328)
00
Thios Makis******
(*806)
00
Thios Makis******
(*807)
00
Thios Makis******
(*811)
00
Manzieri N. - Fillipou T.******
(*67)
00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*011)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*604)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*633)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*605)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*621)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*439)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*617)
00
Ktenas Thothoris******
(*301)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(*101)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*111)
00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*007)
00
Thios Makis******
(*814)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*295)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*291)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(*296)
00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*805)
00
Papadopoulos Apostolos******
(*804)
00
Hohlakas Giannis******
(*110)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*604)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*432)
00
Ervin - Niko - Ervin******
(*608)
00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(*012)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*98)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 48)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 64)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 40)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*412)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*431)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 65)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*334)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*335)
00
Thios Makis******
(*815)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*99)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 68)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*92)
00
Kontogiannis Athanasios******
(*96)
00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*159)
00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*154)
00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*210)
00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*204)
00
Mitilineos - Mouzafer******
(*160 (RES))
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*389)
00
Paris & Voudas******
(*397)
00
Kontogiannis AthanasiosGR 0106993 - 17
(*93)
00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*910)
00
Thios Makis TEAM B******
(*007)
00
Kapten******
(*399)
00
Kapten******
(*361 (RES))
00
Kapten******
(*369)
00
Kapten******
(*386)
00
Kapten******
(*418)
00
Kapten******
(*409)
00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 22)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 69)
00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 23)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 73)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*425)
00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 71)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*430)
00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 76)
00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 24)
00
Xagias Theodoros******
(Darco 67)
00
Senikidis Kostas TEAM B******
(Darco 10)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N.******
(*403)
00
Thios Makis******
(*817)
00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darco 33)
00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 17 (RES))
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*179)
00
Team B. & BlomNOR 026 374 - 17
(*374)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 59)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Bastek)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Apollo 1)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Ray 2)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 31)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Winner)
00
Team B. & Blom******
(*366)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*165)
00
Team B. & Blom******
(*383 (RES))
00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 16 (RES))
00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 13)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*173)
00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 15 (RES))
00
Pruski Krzysztof TEAM B******
(As 14 (RES))
00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 11)
00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 8)
00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 6)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*180)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 128)
00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*324)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*908)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*184)
00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*604)
00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*326)
00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*730)
00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*853)
00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*323)
00
Dr. De Weerd Pigeons******
(*726)
00
Team B. & Blom******
(*365)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*174)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*902)
00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*704)
00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*873)
00
Nicole De Weerd******
(*328)
00
Toe Linkes******
(*495)
00
Toe Linkes******
(*491)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Sweet Cosmo)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Young Limit)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Silver Lady)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*166)
00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*295)
00
Team Greg******
(*889)
00
Team Greg******
(*113)
00
Team Greg******
(*164)
00
Team Greg******
(*882)
00
Team Greg******
(*891)
00
Team Greg******
(*153)
00
Derby Riachos******
(*293)
00
Derby Riachos******
(*295)
00
Pruski Krzysztof******
(As 7)
00
Derby Riachos******
(*289)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ilias)
00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*289)
00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*271)
00
Algarve Golden Race******
(*282)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*442)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*067)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*016)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*418)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*402)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*406)
00
Derby Riachos******
(*305)
00
Team Greg Poland TEAM B******
(*891)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*162)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*889)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*882)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*093)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team TEAM B******
(*189)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*897)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*912)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*433)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*920)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Jannis)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*094)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kassandra)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Hera)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aphrodite)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Samurai)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*175)
00
Team Greg Poland******
(*887)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*289)
00
Team Dijk - Holland ******
(*600)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*292)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*273)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*287)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*270)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*274)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*294)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*290)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*017)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*286)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*058)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*265)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*293)
00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*295)
00
Pieter Kos TEAM B******
(*288)
00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*606)
00
Gilbert Heijmen en Zn******
(*629)
00
Team Reisduif******
(*031)
00
Team Reisduif******
(*024)
00
Team Reisduif******
(*292)
00
Pieter Kos******
(*269)
00
Tiger Team******
(*875)
00
Black Sea One Loft Race******
(*015)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*917)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*918)
00
Marian Dobai******
(*926)
00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*930)
00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*904)
00
Marian Dobai TEAM B******
(*885)
00
Schillaci Stefano******
(*435)
00
B. Ploeg******
(*448)
00
Tiger Team******
(*845)
00
Team Reisduif******
(*025)
00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*844)
00
Cultraro Amerigo******
(*856)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*055)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*012)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*038)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*006)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*009)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*047)
00
Team Paltrinieri******
(*054)
00
Tiger Team******
(*847)
00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Chris Little Girl)
00
Prodigy Wings******
(*419)
00
Prodigy Wings******
(*421)
00
Prodigy Wings******
(*420)
00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*030)
00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*036)
00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*006)
00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*032)
00
J. Rekers en Zn******
(*028)
00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*911)
00
Theo Dijk en Zn.******
(Maybe I am First)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Hulk)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*284)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*452)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*457)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*160)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*145)
00
Team Koehoorn - Boekelo ******
(*273)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*187)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*135)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(*191)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*178)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*169)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*921 (RES))
00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Duitser 1)
00
Wilbert Kuyer******
(Wilbert 2)
00
Superstar One Loft Race******
(*905)
00
Team Daktari******
(*174)
00
Team Daktari******
(*179)
00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Louise)
00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Slapie)
00
Harrie van Boxmeer******
(Sofie)
00
Prodigy Wings******
(*401)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*174)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(The One)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(*172)
00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 2 (RES))
00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 4 (RES))
00
Visser - Meijboom TEAM B******
(Reserve 1 (RES))
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Slop 1)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Adriaan)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Robbers 1)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Epke)
00
Team Reisduif******
(*313)
00
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(*167)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*931)
00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 116 - 17
(Uhland)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 01)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 09)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(*161)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(*199)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(*198)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(*164)
00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*015)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 05)
00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*028)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 06)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*461)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*465)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*470)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*460)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*942)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*462)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*463)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(*466)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*482)
00
Schroeder & Van de Loo******
(*027)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*220)
00
Theocharis KostasGR 1918909 - 17
(*909)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 51)
00
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 113 - 17
(Thoma)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*939)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*003)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*286)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*032)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*257)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 03)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*026)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*483)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*933)
00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 13)
00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 15 (RES))
00
Udo Gebhardt TEAM B******
(Sylt Paloma 14 (RES))
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 12)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 11)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 02)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*949)
00
Udo Gebhardt******
(Sylt Paloma 08)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(*192)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*209)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*130 (RES))
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*114 )
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*117 (RES))
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step TEAM B******
(*116 (RES))
00
Nita Daniel******
(*007)
00
Nita Daniel******
(*003)
00
Nita Daniel******
(*004)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*215)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*481)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*213)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*108)
00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Steel)
00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Spiel)
00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skunk)
00
Team Black Sheep TEAM B******
(Skill)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Smooth)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Squall)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snowy)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sniper)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sibir)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*208)
00
Karamanlis Nikos******
(Nikoleta)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Fallersleben)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*471)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*480)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*476)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*473)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*022)
00
Agim Fusha******
(*806)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*212)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*041)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*109)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*211)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*113)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*101)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*106)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*112)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*105)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*103)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*107)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*110)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(*111)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis TEAM B******
(*478)
00
Lazaridis L. - Naskos D.******
(*037)
00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*144)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Brentano)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*724)
00
Wilfied zur Loewen ******
(Hunter 155)
00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*011)
00
Team Kohl / Moser******
(*465)
00
Hans Gieb******
(*045)
00
Hans Gieb******
(*048)
00
Hans Gieb******
(*049)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*716)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*346 (RES))
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*708)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*334)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*341 (RES))
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*304)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*319)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*325)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*306)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*333)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*326)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*932)
00
Pitone Vielahn******
(*321)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*726)
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 901)
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 815)
00
SG Steffl******
(Gaby Gomez)
00
SG Steffl******
(Mermaid)
00
SG Steffl******
(*044)
00
SG Steffl******
(Stavros Ace I)
00
SG Steffl******
(Scarpaccio)
00
Team Goetz******
(*740 (RES))
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*706)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*730)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*551)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*753)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*739)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*743)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*724)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*735 (RES))
00
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea******
(*153)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*745)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*709)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(*735 (RES))
00
Goetz Guenter******
(*738)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Klopstock)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Eichendorff)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Storm)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*797)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*790)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Grimm)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Raabe)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*792)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Schiller)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*501)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*796)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Freytag)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*781)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(*799)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Vogelweide)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*937)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brecht)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Körner)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sachs)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Goethe)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Rilke)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse TEAM B******
(Eschenbach)
00
Aggelou George******
(*135)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Stir)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*504)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*557)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*548)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*544)
00
Aggelou George TEAM B******
(*034 (RES))
00
Aggelou George******
(*139)
00
Aggelou George******
(*128)
00
Aggelou George******
(*130)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Opende)
00
Aggelou George******
(*138)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Mörike)
00
Aggelou George******
(*140)
00
Aggelou George******
(*129)
00
Aggelou George******
(*132)
00
Aggelou George******
(*136)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Drachten)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuizum)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Surhuisterveen)
00
Team Poortvliet / Redlich / Risse******
(Harkema)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(*545)
00
Aggelou George******
(*126)
00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 58)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Sway)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*906)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*047)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*106)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*116)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*122)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*121)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(*115)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*902)
00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 62)
00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*704)
00
Mixailidis Aris & Dionisis******
(Adi 67 (RES))
00
Eleftheriadis Evripidis******
(*348)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*204)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*208)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*206 (RES))
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*202)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*028)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*004)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*008)
00
Kioutsoukis Sakis******
(*005)
00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*028)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*280)
00
Zahiotis Giannis TEAM B******
(*292)
00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*417)
00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*412)
00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*429)
00
Derby Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(*612)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(*046)
00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*133)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*904)
00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*032)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*021)
00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*033)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*679)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*680)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*681)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*689)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*685)
00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*707)
00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*701)
00
Nalpantidis - Sapranidis******
(*705)
00
Kinis N. - Magos T.******
(*132)
00
Aleksander Robo******
(*787)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Scarface)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Golum)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Destiny)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Thief)
00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*841)
00
Aslichanidis Giannis******
(*822)
00
Stamatiou Loft******
(*552)
00
Liontis Vasilios******
(Bond)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*011)
00
Aleksander Robo******
(*799)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Acheron)
00
Kiziridis Grigoris******
(Dias)
00
Ornel Kaci******
(*105)
00
Ornel Kaci******
(*104)
00
Ornel Kaci******
(*103)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*908)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*916)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*919)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*912)
00
Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz******
(Angel 881)
00
Aleksander Robo******
(*800)
00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*611)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*279)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*018)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*434)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*003)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*038)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*007)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*816)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*817)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*865)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros TEAM B******
(Alomir)
00
Keramitsoudis Stelios******
(*618)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Krom)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Gilfy)
00
Rizea A. - Pantelidis N. TEAM B******
(*445)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Doom)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ajabo)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Ram)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Vanilia)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pennyless)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Albatros)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(*005)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*868)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*414)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*405)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*413 (RES))
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*498)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*427)
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*665)
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*604 (RES))
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*605 (RES))
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*552)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*411)
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*609 (RES))
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*401)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*039)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*204 (RES))
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*021)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*410)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*411)
00
Markos Pantelis******
(*403)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*417)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*410)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*276)
00
Tsalkitzis George TEAM B******
(*404)
00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*304)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*920)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Scrip)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snap)
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*950)
00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 012)
00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 101)
00
Zaimis Haralampos******
(Aegean 138 (RES))
00
Boban Mladenovic******
(*943)
00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*312)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*410)
00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*316)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*496)
00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*309)
00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*001)
00
Kirkatsis Dimitris******
(*015)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*402)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*414)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*416)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*403)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*499 (RES))
00
Mpaxevanis Bros******
(Champ)
00
Parlapanidis G. - Papadopoulos G.******
(*301)
00
Kagias DimitriosGR 0917817 - 17
(*817)
00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*630)
00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*502)
00
Bourlios Thanasis******
(*514)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*804)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*805)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*807)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*808)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM BGR 0917806 - 17
(*806)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(*407)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*824)
00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*625)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*809)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*813)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*823)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*801)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(*802)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*283)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*281)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*284)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Snitch)
00
Kagias Dimitrios TEAM B******
(*811)
00
Boban Mladenovic TEAM B******
(*935)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*207)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*293)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*267)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*294)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*298)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*296)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*208)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*291)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*276)
00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*620)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*613)
00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*627)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*617)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*604)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*618)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*607)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*610)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*608)
00
Kalamaras George******
(*616)
00
Kalamaras George TEAM B******
(*628)
00
Zahiotis Giannis******
(*273)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. TEAM B******
(*273)
00

Last Updates

AUCTION A' (1 - 40 places)
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2017 09:37:27

RACE PROGRAM & AWARDS 2017
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/07/2017 12:47:00

Activation Period for Reserve pigeons and Teams 2017
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 30/06/2017 12:30:39

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 29/07/2017 06:15:00
  • 380 Km
  • 477 Pigeons basketed
  • 203 Pigeons finish
Semifinal Race 4
  • 20/07/2017 06:20:00
  • 280 Km
  • 784 Pigeons basketed
  • 466 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 13/07/2017 06:25:00
  • 207 Km
  • 1028 Pigeons basketed
  • 765 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: